2013 Information

Please visit http://lorettas13.tracksideresults.com/ for live and event results!
AMSOil Event Results

Class Finish Positions

2010 Loretta Lynn's Amateur National - 8/7/2010
Hurricane Mills, TN

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
27. 85 (12-14) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
2nd3rd2nd
 2nd   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
1st6th4th
 3rd   #11   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
9th7th1st
 4th   #59   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
5th12th3rd
 5th   #72   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
12th5th12th
 6th   #20   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
14th9th9th
 7th   #18   MICHAEL DASILVA - KTM
 ST JEAN, QC 
22nd4th7th
 8th   #51   KADE WALKER - YAM
 WALDON, FL 
10th10th15th
 9th   #64   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
4th26th6th
 10th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
6th1st31st
 11th   #61   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
11th15th14th
 12th   #40   ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
 HUFFMAN, TX 
7th32nd8th
 13th   #96   JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
 BELTON, TX 
28th11th11th
 14th   #65   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 Sparks, Nv 
19th16th18th
 15th   #77   AARON LEININGER - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
20th20th16th
 16th   #94   JERRY ROBIN - YAM
 HAMEL, MN 
8th28th21st
 17th   #66   TANNER BERRY - YAM
 EATONVILLE, WA 
24th17th17th
 18th   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
35th21st5th
 19th   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
37th2nd22nd
 20th   #19   BRAD TURPIN - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
23rd19th20th
 21st   #44   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
16th24th23rd
 22nd   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
31st23rd13th
 23rd   #33   JON BORRELLO - YAM
 DIGHTON, MA 
32nd18th19th
 24th   #39   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
39th22nd10th
 25th   #23   KYLER WEST - KTM
 JACKSON, GA 
34th13th24th
 26th   #10   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MONTERRY MEXICO, NL 
15th14thDNF
 27th   #81   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
25th8thDNF
 28th   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
3rd30thDNF
 29th   #41   BRANDON GOURLEY - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
13thDNF27th
 30th   #25   JAMES GARDINER - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
21stDNF25th
 31st   #48   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
38th25th26th
 32nd   #27   COLBY MORSE - SUZ
 FLAT ROCK, NC 
18thDNF30th
 33rd   #15   ROBERT STIERS - SUZ
 ALEXANDRIA, OH 
17th31stDNF
 34th   #52   NATHAN HAAS - SUZ
 GRAHAM, WA 
33rd29th29th
 35th   #24   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
26thDNF28th
 36th   #69   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
29th33rdDNF
 37th   #86   JACOB WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
36thDNFDNF
 38th   #74   DARREN WALSH - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
27th27thDNS
 39th   #67   BLAKE ROTHENSTINE - KAW
 ALABASTER, AL 
30thDNFDNS
 40th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 OXFORD, MI 
40thDNSDNF
 DNF   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #21   JARED JENNINGS - KAW
 PORT JERVIS, NY 
DNFDNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 42

Page Generated in: 0.046 Seconds