2013 Information

Please visit http://lorettas13.tracksideresults.com/ for live and event results!
AMSOil Event Results

Class Finish Positions

2010 Loretta Lynn's Amateur National - 8/7/2010
Hurricane Mills, TN

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
01. 250 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #39   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
2nd1st1st
 2nd   #33   GANNON AUDETTE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
1st2nd2nd
 3rd   #40   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
3rd3rd5th
 4th   #56   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
5th4th3rd
 5th   #5   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
4th5th6th
 6th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - HON
 DELAND, FL 
7th6th4th
 7th   #27   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
9th9th7th
 8th   #21   NICHOLAS MYERS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
6th7th12th
 9th   #30   AJ CATANZARO - KAW
 MIDDLEFIELD, CT 
8th11th10th
 10th   #75   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
11th10th9th
 11th   #53   KODY KAMM - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
13th13th8th
 12th   #44   RYAN ZIMMER - HON
 ANGIER, NC 
14th12th13th
 13th   #54   MORGAN BURGER - KAW
 NAMPA, ID 
10th8th31st
 14th   #95   RUSSELL (RUSTY) POTTER JR - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
17th17th16th
 15th   #13   WILLIAM BLEICH - HON
 HANOVER TOWNSHI, PA 
19th16th17th
 16th   #69   MAT INDA - KAW
 TARZANA, CA 
18th18th21st
 17th   #34   JASON BROOKS - YAM
 NIANTIC, CT 
16th32nd14th
 18th   #43   ZACH COONS - YAM
 VERONA, WI 
22nd23rd18th
 19th   #20   JETRO SALAZAR - KTM
 COLUMBIANA, AL 
12thDNF11th
 20th   #18   KYLER JONES - HON
 PRESTON, ID 
20th26th20th
 21st   #77   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
36th14th19th
 22nd   #51   JAMIE LEDIN - KAW
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
28th15th26th
 23rd   #74   CHRISTOPHER AKAYDIN - HON
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
24th24th22nd
 24th   #99   TREVOR ALLRED - HON
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
25th25th24th
 25th   #47   TY NEWCOME - YAM
 PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 
23rd21st30th
 26th   #46   DAN PETRIE - KAW
 SUNFIELD, MI 
29th19th27th
 27th   #26   CODY LACKORE - YAM
 FARMINGTON, MN 
21stDNF15th
 28th   #76   TUCKER THROWER - SUZ
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
31st20th29th
 29th   #70   JOE PERRON - KAW
 ELKO, MN 
32nd28th23rd
 30th   #86   JUSTIN KOPCAK - HON
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
37th30th25th
 31st   #23   MATTHEW FISK - YAM
 SEEKONK, MA 
35th31st28th
 32nd   #60   KYLE ENDRISS - YAM
 LEW BEACH, NY 
30th22ndDNF
 33rd   #32   SAM LONG - KTM
 WEST BEND, WI 
34th33rdDNF
 34th   #61   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
DNF29thDNF
 35th   #11   JOSEPH DRETZKA - KAW
 GREENFIELD, WI 
26th27thDNS
 36th   #92   MICHAEL VOORHEES - HON
 KINGS PARK, NY 
27thDNFDNS
 37th   #29   JACOB WILLIAMSON - HON
 MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 
DNFDNS32nd
 38th   #57   BEAU HUDSON - SUZ
 PILOT POINT, TX 
33rdDNFDNS
 41st   #25   BRANDON MAYS - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
15thDNSDNS
 DNF   #36   ERIC MACDONALD - YAM
 WAYNE, MI 
DNFDNSDNF
 DNF   #41   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
DNFDNFDNS
 DNF   #35   MICHAEL ROSETO - YAM
 RIDGEWAY, PA 
DNFDNSDNS
 
02. 250 A/Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #40   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
4th5th1st
 2nd   #39   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
5th3rd3rd
 3rd   #22   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
2nd4th12th
 4th   #42   LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
 LEBANON, PA 
8th9th2nd
 5th   #56   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
15th2nd4th
 6th   #27   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
6th8th8th
 7th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - HON
 DELAND, FL 
9th7th9th
 8th   #14   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
7th11th11th
 9th   #21   NICHOLAS MYERS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
11th14th5th
 10th   #34   JASON BROOKS - YAM
 NIANTIC, CT 
14th6th16th
 11th   #11   BROC SCHMELYUN - YAM
 GLEN ROCK, PA 
3rd15th19th
 12th   #53   KODY KAMM - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
13th12th15th
 13th   #82   JASON ANDERSON - KAW
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
1st1stDNF
 14th   #30   AJ CATANZARO - KAW
 MIDDLEFIELD, CT 
17th22nd10th
 15th   #95   RUSSELL (RUSTY) POTTER JR - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
16th13th20th
 16th   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
34th10th6th
 17th   #97   DALTON CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
27th16th7th
 18th   #46   FRANK LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
19th18th17th
 19th   #77   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
18th19th23rd
 20th   #75   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
37th17th14th
 21st   #62   JESSE BRADEN - KAW
 SHAWNEE, OK 
20th23rd28th
 22nd   #58   DYLAN SLUSSER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
35th20th18th
 23rd   #69   MAT INDA - KTM
 TARZANA, CA 
25th26th22nd
 24th   #44   RYAN ZIMMER - HON
 ANGIER, NC 
23rd25th25th
 25th   #24   GREG DURIVAGE - KTM
 WATERVILLE, OH 
21st33rd24th
 26th   #20   JETRO SALAZAR - KTM
 COLUMBIANA, AL 
24thDNF13th
 27th   #72   MICHAEL MIMS - YAM
 MC CALLA, AL 
DNF21st21st
 28th   #99   TREVOR ALLRED - HON
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
29th29th27th
 29th   #23   MATTHEW FISK - YAM
 SEEKONK, MA 
26th28th33rd
 30th   #74   CHRISTOPHER AKAYDIN - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
22nd31st35th
 31st   #70   CODY LEE - SUZ
 POTTER VALLEY, CA 
32nd30th30th
 32nd   #16   DUSTIN FORE - SUZ
 BROOK PARK, MN 
38th27th29th
 33rd   #61   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
10thDNFDNF
 34th   #29   MATTHEW MENZER - YAM
 SHEBOYGAN, WI 
33rd32nd34th
 35th   #83   JUSTIN EASTON - YAM
 MURPHYSBORO, IL 
31stDNF32nd
 36th   #26   CODY LACKORE - YAM
 FARMINGTON, MN 
28thDNF36th
 37th   #73   ROSS JOHNSON - KTM
 PINE BLUFF, AR 
36thDNF31st
 38th   #43   ZACH COONS - YAM
 VERONA, WI 
DNFDNF26th
 39th   #57   BEAU HUDSON - SUZ
 PILOT POINT, TX 
12thDNFDNS
 40th   #36   ERIC MACDONALD - YAM
 WAYNE, MI 
DNF24thDNS
 41st   #35   MICHAEL ROSETO - YAM
 RIDGEWAY, PA 
30thDNFDNS
 DNF   #25   BRANDON MAYS - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
DNFDNFDNS
 
03. 250 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #59   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
2nd2nd2nd
 2nd   #11   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
1st6th1st
 3rd   #43   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
3rd5th5th
 4th   #54   JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
 YONCALLA, OR 
7th4th4th
 5th   #80   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
6th3rd7th
 6th   #50   ZACK WILLIAMS - SUZ
 ELKO, MN 
11th7th6th
 7th   #18   ERIC GOODSON - KAW
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
10th9th8th
 8th   #93   DANIEL HERRLEIN - YAM
 BETHESDA, OH 
12th8th9th
 9th   #24   JOSEPH DALZELL - YAM
 BELLIDERE, IL 
8th14th10th
 10th   #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
13th10th11th
 11th   #39   AUSTIN WAGNER - YAM
 NILES, MI 
20th11th15th
 12th   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
4thDNF3rd
 13th   #83   LARRY MCVAY JR - YAM
 FLEMINGTON, NJ 
14th13th25th
 14th   #41   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
29th12th12th
 15th   #29   SETH CICCARELLI - HON
 UNCASVILLE, CT 
17th15th21st
 16th   #76   ZACHARY JAYNES - YAM
 PRINCETON, TX 
22nd22nd13th
 17th   #78   DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
 SHAWNEE, OK 
26th18th14th
 18th   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
21st17th20th
 19th   #22   BROCK FAYLE - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
28th19th17th
 20th   #65   JEREMY HUDDLESTON - KTM
 EUSTACE, TX 
38th16th16th
 21st   #58   CLARION CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
34th21st19th
 22nd   #72   NICK FRATZ ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
23rd24th28th
 23rd   #53   DAWSON DRAYCOTT - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
19thDNF18th
 24th   #31   TODD KRIEG - KAW
 ELYRIA, OH 
18th35th27th
 25th   #21   TREVOR EZELL - KTM
 CROFTON, KY 
31st27th23rd
 26th   #97   NATHAN HOLMAN - YAM
 POWELL, TN 
24th36th22nd
 27th   #44   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
9th1stDNS
 28th   #51   KONNOR BUFFIS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
37th23rd24th
 29th   #67   TRAVIS RICHARDS - YAM
 HOWELL, WI 
25th34th26th
 30th   #66   L.J. MONCATA - KAW
 HIGGANUM, CT 
27th28th32nd
 31st   #15   COLE MCRAE - SUZ
 BURNS, TN 
33rd26th33rd
 32nd   #91   JOHN REDDING - KAW
 HENDERSON, KY 
39th25th29th
 33rd   #12   ZACHARY NEWBERRY - HON
 FINCASTLE, VA 
30th33rd31st
 34th   #74   CHARLIE DODSON - YAM
 MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 
36th31st30th
 35th   #92   DAVID MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
5th29thDNS
 36th   #23   ZACHARY LANG - SUZ
 RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ 
35th32ndDNF
 37th   #36   LANDON CURRIER - SUZ
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
15thDNFDNS
 38th   #71   STEVEN TOKARSKI - KAW
 MONROVIA, CA 
16thDNFDNS
 39th   #37   W. AUSTIN COON - YAM
 SPENCER, WV 
DNF20thDNS
 40th   #88   EDDIE MORRIS - HON
 LANSING, MI 
32nd30thDNS
 DNF   #96   DYLAN BANTUM - SUZ
 STRASBURG, OH 
DNFDNFDNS
 DNF   #98   KYLE GOERKE - YAM
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
DNFDNFDNS
 
04. 250 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #91   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #11   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
2nd2nd6th
 3rd   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
6th4th2nd
 4th   #59   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
12th3rd4th
 5th   #24   BRYCE STEWART - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
4th9th8th
 6th   #26   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
9th13th3rd
 7th   #54   JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
 YONCALLA, OR 
3rd17th5th
 8th   #55   TYLER BEREMAN - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
7th7th11th
 9th   #50   ZACK WILLIAMS - SUZ
 ELKO, MN 
10th5th12th
 10th   #41   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
11th11th7th
 11th   #93   DANIEL HERRLEIN - YAM
 BETHESDA, OH 
22nd8th17th
 12th   #90   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
19th18th16th
 13th   #22   BLAKE LILLY - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
18th27th10th
 14th   #39   KRAE WELDON - KTM
 ALVIN, TX 
17th20th18th
 15th   #43   KORY KEYLON - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
8th6thDNF
 16th   #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
14th30th13th
 17th   #53   DAWSON DRAYCOTT - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
26th16th15th
 18th   #58   CLARION CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
29th15th14th
 19th   #15   BLAKE WEAVER - SUZ
 BAXLEY, GA 
21st14th26th
 20th   #21   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
13th31st19th
 21st   #56   AUSTIN PHELPS - KAW
 W.SUFFIELD, CT 
24th23rd21st
 22nd   #34   TYLER MARTIN - YAM
 PARKER, PA 
27th12th29th
 23rd   #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
DNF21st9th
 24th   #27   TREVOR EZELL - KTM
 CROFTON, KY 
28th24th23rd
 25th   #65   JAMES ROBERTS - KAW
 CLAWSON, MI 
30th25th24th
 26th   #29   TYLER CONDON - HON
 SMITHSBURG, MD 
31st28th22nd
 27th   #95   MICHAEL BIDUS - KAW
 WASHINGTON, MI 
32nd26th25th
 28th   #67   TRAVIS RICHARDS - YAM
 HOWELL, WI 
34th32nd20th
 29th   #83   LARRY MCVAY JR - YAM
 FLEMINGTON, NJ 
16thDNF28th
 30th   #62   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
DNF10thDNF
 31st   #14   ANTHONY SMITH JR - SUZ
 BELCAMP, MD 
36th34th27th
 32nd   #20   NICHOLAS VELIE - YAM
 WHITE PIGEON, MI 
35th22ndDNF
 33rd   #12   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
25th35thDNF
 34th   #37   W. AUSTIN COON - YAM
 SPENCER, WV 
23rd19thDNS
 35th   #36   LANDON CURRIER - SUZ
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
5thDNSDNF
 36th   #92   DAVID MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
15th33rdDNS
 37th   #16   DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
20th29thDNS
 38th   #88   EDDIE MORRIS - HON
 LANSING, MI 
33rd36thDNS
 39th   #96   DYLAN BANTUM - SUZ
 STRASBURG, OH 
DNF37thDNS
 DNF   #19   CARTER LUCK - HON
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
DNFDNSDNF
 DNF   #17   DAVID BULLER - HON
 ACWORTH, GA 
DNFDNFDNS
 DNF   #98   KYLE GOERKE - YAM
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
DNFDNFDNS
 
05. 250 C Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #24   RYAN BREECE - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
1st2nd1st
 2nd   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
2nd1st2nd
 3rd   #44   JACOB GRZEBINSKI - SUZ
 MILLINGTON, MI 
8th3rd8th
 4th   #21   RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
13th6th4th
 5th   #84   JEFF WALKER - HON
 OTTAWA LAKE, MI 
4th10th9th
 6th   #20   KY ZUNDEL - HON
 RIGBY, ID 
6th9th13th
 7th   #75   TAYLOR BASSHAM - KAW
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
11th5th17th
 8th   #11   TYLER MONKS - HON
 COLO. SPRINGS, CO 
15th8th12th
 9th   #32   BROC GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
3rd15th22nd
 10th   #60   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
18th21st3rd
 11th   #27   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
14th4th25th
 12th   #71   K.J. MCKENZIE - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
10th19th15th
 13th   #28   JOVAN PULGAR - HON
 UPLAND, CA 
9th32nd5th
 14th   #42   WILEY KINGGARD - KAW
 FAIRHOPE, AL 
20th18th10th
 15th   #94   RICK NICHOL - HON
 ALSIP, IL 
5th30th14th
 16th   #95   JADEN WEISENBERGER - HON
 GLADEWATER, TX 
22nd13th16th
 17th   #25   KYLE POLLAK - KAW
 JOHNSTOWN, NY 
12th36th6th
 18th   #93   MAXWELL KLEIN - HON
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
17th17th24th
 19th   #33   MALACHI MESSENGER - HON
 OREGON, IL 
DNF12th7th
 20th   #45   JEFFREY THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
19th24th19th
 21st   #52   COLE FREDERICKS - HON
 LITTLE FALLS, NY 
38th11th20th
 22nd   #15   NATHAN MILES - YAM
 NAMPA, ID 
27th16th26th
 23rd   #14   MASON MORRIS - KTM
 CEDAR HILL, MO 
28th20th23rd
 24th   #81   TYLER DELANEY - HON
 OVID, MI 
16th26th29th
 25th   #35   LOGAN RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
DNF14th18th
 26th   #74   MAX SISCO - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
24th35th21st
 27th   #92   MATTHEW TURNER - KTM
 PULASKI, TN 
33rd38th11th
 28th   #96   CHRIS HOBBS - KAW
 TOREY, AL 
23rd28th31st
 29th   #73   TANNER ANDERSON - SUZ
 DEER PARK, WI 
25th31st27th
 30th   #43   FRANK TUTTLE - YAM
 BOERNE, TX 
29th22nd34th
 31st   #87   GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
21st23rdDNF
 32nd   #83   BRADY NEYS - KAW
 EDELSTEIN, IL 
26th25th36th
 33rd   #48   JORDAN GIAMBELLUCA - YAM
 MARRERO, LA 
DNF7thDNF
 34th   #53   JACOB WISNIEWSKI - SUZ
 ROMULUS, MI 
35th34th30th
 35th   #29   JORDON MARTIN - KAW
 VINEMONT, AL 
DNF27th33rd
 36th   #18   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
37th40th28th
 37th   #59   BLAKE THOMPSON - KAW
 DOSWELL, VA 
32nd41st32nd
 38th   #64   REECE DUNLAP - HON
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
34th37th35th
 39th   #16   ERIC BAGNE - KAW
 WALWORTH, NY 
31st39th37th
 40th   #34   JONATHAN RUDOLPH - HON
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
36th29thDNF
 41st   #82   TREVOR TATE - KAW
 GREENBRIER, TN 
7thDNFDNS
 42nd   #26   ADAM SCICCHITANO - SUZ
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
30th33rdDNS
 
06. 250 C Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #32   BROC GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
2nd1st1st
 2nd   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
3rd3rd3rd
 3rd   #49   CODY BRISTLIN - SUZ
 DEER PARK, WA 
5th4th2nd
 4th   #44   JACOB GRZEBINSKI - SUZ
 MILLINGTON, MI 
8th2nd4th
 5th   #38   CONNOR GREEN - YAM
 HESPERIA, CA 
7th5th6th
 6th   #84   JEFF WALKER - HON
 OTTAWA LAKE, MI 
4th17th8th
 7th   #59   MAX GROOM - SUZ
 HIGHLAND, CA 
17th6th7th
 8th   #21   RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
10th10th11th
 9th   #74   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
15th7th14th
 10th   #22   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST MARTINVILLE, LA 
16th8th16th
 11th   #81   TYLER DELANEY - HON
 OVID, MI 
12th13th17th
 12th   #25   KYLE POLLAK - KAW
 JOHNSTOWN, NY 
6th29th9th
 13th   #24   RYAN BREECE - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
1st40th5th
 14th   #33   MALACHI MESSENGER - HON
 OREGON, IL 
14th21st15th
 15th   #95   JADEN WEISENBERGER - HON
 GLADEWATER, TX 
13th11th26th
 16th   #13   CLINTON SCHAFFER - KAW
 MEDINA, OH 
30th22nd12th
 17th   #18   BRYSON TAYLOR - SUZ
 COCOA, FL 
18th38th10th
 18th   #93   MAXWELL KLEIN - HON
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
28th20th20th
 19th   #14   MASON MORRIS - KTM
 CEDAR HILL, MO 
26th15th27th
 20th   #86   NICHOLAS BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
31st19th19th
 21st   #80   COLE ROBBINS - KAW
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
23rd26th21st
 22nd   #37   IAN MCGINNIS - YAM
 CAMAS, WA 
11th27th33rd
 23rd   #12   ADAM LYNCH - YAM
 MADISON, MS 
32nd12th29th
 24th   #42   WILEY KINGGARD - KAW
 FAIRHOPE, AL 
19th37th18th
 25th   #53   MATT KOVACH - YAM
 MACOMB, MI 
29th14th31st
 26th   #28   JOVAN PULGAR - HON
 UPLAND, CA 
9th24thDNF
 27th   #11   TYLER MONKS - HON
 COLO. SPRINGS, CO 
22nd33rd22nd
 28th   #48   JORDAN GIAMBELLUCA - YAM
 MARRERO, LA 
33rd32nd13th
 29th   #83   BRADY NEYS - KAW
 EDELSTEIN, IL 
27th9thDNF
 30th   #96   CHRIS HOBBS - KAW
 TOREY, AL 
20th39th25th
 31st   #31   KEVIN HICKS JR - KAW
 E STROUDSBURG, PA 
24th35th28th
 32nd   #75   TAYLOR BASSHAM - KAW
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
DNF23rd24th
 33rd   #29   JORDON MARTIN - KAW
 VINEMONT, AL 
38th30th30th
 34th   #61   KYLE BREITHART - YAM
 HARRISON TOWNSHIP, MI 
39th18thDNF
 35th   #79   TYLER JUAREZ - SUZ
 BUDA, TX 
21st36thDNF
 36th   #17   ZACHARY WARNER - COB
 CASEYVILLE, IL 
35th34th32nd
 37th   #27   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
40thDNF23rd
 38th   #15   SEAN BAXLEY - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
25th16thDNS
 39th   #63   JORDAN WEBER - HON
 KENSINGTON, OH 
36th25thDNS
 40th   #16   NICK WINEGAR - KAW
 LYMAN, SC 
34th28thDNS
 41st   #30   GAVIN MURPHY - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
DNF31stDNS
 42nd   #35   KYLE DURHAM - SUZ
 OWENSBORO, KY 
37thDNSDNS
 
07. 450 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #82   JASON ANDERSON - KAW
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
1st1st5th
 2nd   #29   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
2nd5th1st
 3rd   #22   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
4th2nd2nd
 4th   #11   BROC SCHMELYUN - YAM
 GLEN ROCK, PA 
7th6th4th
 5th   #74   PRESTON TILFORD - YAM
 FONTANA, CA 
3rd8th6th
 6th   #95   SHANE DURHAM - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
6th3rd8th
 7th   #97   DALTON CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
8th7th3rd
 8th   #77   CAMERON STONE - KAW
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
11th9th7th
 9th   #75   ALEXANDER MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
9th16th9th
 10th   #39   TYLER KEENOM - KAW
 SONORA, CA 
10th11th13th
 11th   #58   DYLAN SLUSSER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
14th10th11th
 12th   #51   JAMIE LEDIN - KAW
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
12th23rd12th
 13th   #99   TYLER CLARK - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
16th14th17th
 14th   #18   KYLER JONES - HON
 PRESTON, ID 
23rd13th14th
 15th   #59   JAMES EVANS - KAW
 ELIZABETH, PA 
5th4thDNF
 16th   #89   TREVOR TUMA - HON
 LONSDALE, MN 
21st19th16th
 17th   #38   JOHN CAL BAKER - HON
 LONGVIEW, TX 
22nd15th22nd
 18th   #47   TY NEWCOME - YAM
 PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 
20th22nd20th
 19th   #36   BILLY LARSEN - KAW
 GRAND LEDGE, MI 
18th20th24th
 20th   #14   JOSEPH DRETZKA - KAW
 GREENFIELD, WI 
24th18th21st
 21st   #19   MATT SCHNEIDER - YAM
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
33rd21st10th
 22nd   #24   WILLIAM BRYANT - YAM
 LUMBERTON, NC 
19th25th23rd
 23rd   #42   WILFREDO GUZMAN - KAW
 GROVELAND, FL 
15th12thDNF
 24th   #43   CHARLIE MULLINS - YAM
 HICKORY, NC 
13thDNF18th
 25th   #72   MICHAEL MIMS - YAM
 MC CALLA, AL 
DNF17th15th
 26th   #12   JAMIE SIEVER - YAM
 BELLEPLAIN, KS 
25th31st31st
 27th   #91   MAXX MALATIA - KAW
 ITASCA, IL 
DNF27th19th
 28th   #35   IVON HAYS - SUZ
 COLOMA, MI 
30th33rd25th
 29th   #48   EDWARD TOMASZEK JR - KAW
 WATERFORD, CT 
29th32nd28th
 30th   #71   ROY BARRIOS - HON
 HAMMOND, LA 
35th29th27th
 31st   #83   JUSTIN EASTON - YAM
 MURPHYSBORO, IL 
34th30th30th
 32nd   #37   JOHN MOELLER - YAM
 MONROE, LA 
27th26thDNF
 33rd   #17   DAVID MERRILL - HON
 LANSING, MI 
36th35th26th
 34th   #16   BROC STREIT - KAW
 ELLWOOD CITY, PA 
37th34th29th
 35th   #73   ROSS JOHNSON - KTM
 PINE BLUFF, AR 
26thDNF32nd
 36th   #55   JOSHUA HICKS - HON
 DE SOTO, IL 
DNF37th33rd
 37th   #88   IVO CAMACHO - HON
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 
28th24thDNS
 38th   #78   MATTHEW MOORE - KAW
 WARWICK, NY 
17thDNFDNS
 39th   #60   KYLE ENDRISS - YAM
 LEW BEACH, NY 
32nd36thDNS
 40th   #32   SAM LONG - KTM
 WEST BEND, WI 
DNF28thDNS
 41st   #13   JORDAN DURHAM - KAW
 OWENSBORO, KY 
31stDNFDNS
 DNF   #81   VAUGHN MAYS - YAM
 GENOA CITY, WI 
DNFDNSDNS
 
08. 450 A/Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #33   GANNON AUDETTE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #42   LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
 LEBANON, PA 
3rd2nd4th
 3rd   #14   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
7th4th2nd
 4th   #27   ROBBIE REYNARD - YAM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
4th3rd6th
 5th   #34   CLARK STILES - HON
 TANNER, AL 
8th7th5th
 6th   #21   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
2nd14th7th
 7th   #58   BRAD SMITH - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
9th9th10th
 8th   #74   PRESTON TILFORD - YAM
 FONTANA, CA 
5th5th19th
 9th   #75   ALEXANDER MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
12th10th11th
 10th   #24   GREG DURIVAGE - KTM
 WATERVILLE, OH 
11th13th12th
 11th   #82   SCOTTY THOMASON - HON
 GRAND BLANC, MI 
10th11th15th
 12th   #77   CAMERON STONE - KAW
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
15th21st3rd
 13th   #32   SCOTT JENDRO - KAW
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
16th16th13th
 14th   #36   BILLY LARSEN - KAW
 GRAND LEDGE, MI 
18th15th16th
 15th   #38   JOHN CAL BAKER - HON
 LONGVIEW, TX 
17th19th14th
 16th   #71   JASON DOYLE - HON
 SHOREWOOD, MN 
19th17th17th
 17th   #54   MORGAN BURGER - KAW
 NAMPA, ID 
6th6thDNF
 18th   #89   TREVOR TUMA - HON
 LONSDALE, MN 
21st18th18th
 19th   #43   CHARLIE MULLINS - YAM
 HICKORY, NC 
DNF12th8th
 20th   #19   MATT SCHNEIDER - YAM
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
14th8thDNF
 21st   #37   JOHN MOELLER - YAM
 MONROE, LA 
26th22nd22nd
 22nd   #85   RYAN TRACY - HON
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
24th24th24th
 23rd   #66   DUSTIN PULLEY - YAM
 MANITOWOC, WI 
27th23rd23rd
 24th   #26   DANIEL OHARA - KAW
 AUBURN, NY 
23rd30th21st
 25th   #22   RYAN ZAVERAL - HON
 MOUNT UPTON, NY 
30th29th20th
 26th   #95   TYLER CLARK - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
29th27th26th
 27th   #76   TUCKER THROWER - SUZ
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
28th25th30th
 28th   #16   BROC STREIT - KAW
 ELLWOOD CITY, PA 
20th28th35th
 29th   #46   FRANK LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
13th33rd37th
 30th   #52   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
DNF35th9th
 31st   #62   JESSE BRADEN - KAW
 SHAWNEE, OK 
38th20th28th
 32nd   #18   EDWARD TOMASZEK JR - KAW
 WATERFORD, CT 
32nd26th29th
 33rd   #17   DAVID MERRILL - HON
 LANSING, MI 
22nd36th33rd
 34th   #86   NEAL ALLEN - HON
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
35th31st31st
 35th   #70   CODY LEE - SUZ
 POTTER VALLEY, CA 
33rdDNF27th
 36th   #12   JAMIE SIEVER - YAM
 BELLEPLAIN, KS 
37th32nd34th
 37th   #92   MICHAEL VOORHEES - HON
 KINGS PARK, NY 
DNF37th25th
 38th   #29   MATTHEW MENZER - YAM
 SHEBOYGAN, WI 
34thDNF32nd
 39th   #55   JOSHUA HICKS - KAW
 DE SOTO, IL 
36th38th36th
 41st   #78   MATTHEW MOORE - KAW
 WARWICK, NY 
31st34thDNS
 42nd   #81   VAUGHN MAYS - YAM
 GENOA CITY, WI 
25thDNSDNF
 DNF   #39   TYLER KEENOM - KAW
 SONORA, CA 
DNFDNFDNF
 
09. 450 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #91   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
2nd3rd2nd
 3rd   #35   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
5th2nd4th
 4th   #61   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
6th4th6th
 5th   #54   JACOB GROVE - SUZ
 FREDERICK, MD 
12th6th8th
 6th   #21   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
13th9th7th
 7th   #57   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
10th11th12th
 8th   #31   JUSTINIONO ROMERO - SUZ
 ECUADOR, MX 
8th10th17th
 9th   #50   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
3rd35th3rd
 10th   #67   NATHAN WINEGAR - KAW
 LYMAN, SC 
16th12th13th
 11th   #72   CODY VANBUSKIRK - SUZ
 HARVARD, IL 
9th16th16th
 12th   #94   LARRY "BO" PARTIN, JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
14th14th15th
 13th   #56   AUSTIN PHELPS - KAW
 W.SUFFIELD, CT 
7th15th21st
 14th   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
20th13th11th
 15th   #55   GREGORY GEHRER - KAW
 WICHITA, KS 
11th8th25th
 16th   #11   CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
37th5th5th
 17th   #77   ANATOLIY ADAMITSKIY JR - KAW
 NEWINGTON, CT 
18th23rd9th
 18th   #12   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
28th19th10th
 19th   #20   DAMON RUMMEL - HON
 STAFFORD SPRING, CT 
19th18th20th
 20th   #88   SHANE COLIC - HON
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
27th17th18th
 21st   #76   ZACHARY JAYNES - YAM
 PRINCETON, TX 
15thDNF14th
 22nd   #93   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
32nd20th19th
 23rd   #78   DAKOTA YOHE - YAM
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
24th27th22nd
 24th   #17   CLINTON DUFF - SUZ
 LEXINGTON, TN 
29th25th23rd
 25th   #32   JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
21st26th30th
 26th   #43   ALEX MCWILLIAMS - KAW
 LEEDS, AL 
34th21st26th
 27th   #34   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
25th28th28th
 28th   #87   ALECK FORTE - KAW
 RICHFIELD, NC 
23rd30th29th
 29th   #64   CHARLES BRIGHT - HON
 BURLINGTON, WV 
17thDNF24th
 30th   #33   ERIC JEFFERY - HON
 OSHAWA, OT 
30th24th32nd
 31st   #16   LOGAN MATTINGLY - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
22nd22ndDNF
 32nd   #82   MICHAEL MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
31st29th27th
 33rd   #65   JEREMY HUDDLESTON - KTM
 EUSTACE, TX 
39th7thDNF
 34th   #71   STEVEN TOKARSKI - SUZ
 MONROVIA, CA 
4thDNFDNF
 35th   #85   JUSTIN BROCKMAN - KAW
 NEWBURGH, IN 
35th34th31st
 36th   #53   MICHAEL ANDERSON, JR - KAW
 MILLINGTON, MD 
36th33rd34th
 37th   #75   ZACK HOFFMAN - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
DNF31st33rd
 38th   #41   TREVOR IVEY - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
26thDNFDNF
 39th   #59   DALTON BAILEY - KAW
 SOMIS, CA 
33rd36thDNF
 40th   #46   TRAVIS THOMPSON - YAM
 HOWELL, MI 
40th32ndDNF
 41st   #24   BEN TOYE - HON
 KITCHENER, ON 
38thDNFDNS
 DNF   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
DNFDNFDNS
 
10. 450 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
2nd1st4th
 2nd   #50   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
3rd6th1st
 3rd   #11   CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
6th5th3rd
 4th   #35   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
1st11th5th
 5th   #60   MITCHEL ALCORN - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
11th10th2nd
 6th   #61   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
9th8th6th
 7th   #57   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
10th9th8th
 8th   #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
4th17th11th
 9th   #62   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
5th4th27th
 10th   #26   MATT HAMMER - SUZ
 RIDGEFIELD, CT 
19th15th10th
 11th   #24   BRYCE STEWART - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
31st2nd12th
 12th   #15   BRANDON GLENN - KAW
 MESQUITE, TX 
20th18th14th
 13th   #72   CODY VANBUSKIRK - SUZ
 HARVARD, IL 
16th22nd15th
 14th   #99   DEREK ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
8thDNF7th
 15th   #93   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
23rd19th16th
 16th   #77   ANATOLIY ADAMITSKIY JR - KAW
 NEWINGTON, CT 
22nd16th21st
 17th   #86   STEPHEN MARTIN - YAM
 MADISON, NC 
14th33rd13th
 18th   #21   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
15th3rdDNF
 19th   #30   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
18th28th17th
 20th   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
12th12thDNF
 21st   #49   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
35th24th9th
 22nd   #39   AUSTIN WAGNER - YAM
 NILES, MI 
26th25th18th
 23rd   #59   MICHAEL NORRIS - HON
 HERRIN, IL 
17th14thDNF
 24th   #55   GREGORY GEHRER - KAW
 WICHITA, KS 
28th26th24th
 25th   #83   BRENDAN HARP - YAM
 GONZALES, LA 
13th27thDNF
 26th   #38   KYLE BITTERMAN - YAM
 ANDERSON, SC 
29th13thDNF
 27th   #20   DAMON RUMMEL - HON
 STAFFORD SPRING, CT 
21st21stDNF
 28th   #53   MICHAEL ANDERSON, JR - KAW
 MILLINGTON, MD 
36th30th20th
 29th   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
37th20th29th
 30th   #43   KORY KEYLON - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
DNF7thDNF
 31st   #17   DAVID BULLER - HON
 ACWORTH, GA 
7thDNFDNF
 32nd   #27   MARK MILLS - SUZ
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
38th38th19th
 33rd   #88   SHANE COLIC - HON
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
27thDNF26th
 34th   #85   JUSTIN BROCKMAN - KAW
 NEWBURGH, IN 
32nd39th25th
 35th   #12   SHANE WAITE - HON
 CLEVELAND, OH 
39th36th22nd
 36th   #91   GARRICK NOBLE - KAW
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
DNF32nd23rd
 37th   #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
34th37th28th
 38th   #32   JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
DNF23rdDNF
 39th   #37   BRYAN JONES - UNK
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
24th29thDNS
 40th   #87   ALECK FORTE - KAW
 RICHFIELD, NC 
25th35thDNS
 41st   #48   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
33rd31stDNS
 42nd   #14   TIM WALKER - HON
 OTTAWA LAKE, MI 
30th34thDNS
 
11. 450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #15   SEAN BAXLEY - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
10th2nd2nd
 2nd   #35   KYLE DURHAM - SUZ
 OWENSBORO, KY 
2nd7th5th
 3rd   #94   RICKY MILLER - HON
 LEXINGTON, NC 
11th3rd6th
 4th   #49   CODY BRISTLIN - SUZ
 DEER PARK, WA 
22nd1st1st
 5th   #45   JEFFREY THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
7th10th8th
 6th   #78   SPENCER MCCALL - KAW
 WILDWOOD, FL 
6th18th4th
 7th   #39   DAVID ABEL, JR - HON
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
14th12th7th
 8th   #52   SHAWN CHAPMAN - KAW
 MARYVILLE, TN 
9th11th13th
 9th   #60   MYLES BARTHOLOMEW - HON
 ELORA, ON 
27th5th3rd
 10th   #18   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
3rd24th14th
 11th   #12   SETH BEAVERS - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
33rd4th10th
 12th   #36   ANTHONY ATKINSON - SUZ
 JAMESTOWN, TN 
12th26th12th
 13th   #97   RICK NICHOL - HON
 ALSIP, IL 
21st6th23rd
 14th   #20   KY ZUNDEL - YAM
 RIGBY, ID 
8th8th35th
 15th   #77   ZACH GREENWELL - SUZ
 BOONVILLE, IN 
36th9th9th
 16th   #30   GAVIN MURPHY - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
15th21st21st
 17th   #99   DEREK FESMIRE - HON
 LEXINGTON, TN 
26th22nd11th
 18th   #34   CLINT CRAVENS - HON
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
20th16th24th
 19th   #43   TRAVIS MULLER - HON
 WINDOM, MN 
29th19th18th
 20th   #24   RYAN PERKINS - YAM
 DILLWYN, VA 
24th20th22nd
 21st   #23   JACK SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
13th15thDNF
 22nd   #59   MAX GROOM - SUZ
 HIGHLAND, CA 
1st27thDNF
 23rd   #40   GAGE MAST - KAW
 MOBERLY, MO 
17th29th25th
 24th   #31   TYLER MCCLAIN - KAW
 ROANOKE, TX 
DNF13th17th
 25th   #87   GILSON MACHTOLFF - YAM
 GUTHRIE, OK 
16thDNF16th
 26th   #80   COLE ROBBINS - KAW
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
19th23rd33rd
 27th   #79   TIMMY VOGEL - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
37th14th27th
 28th   #19   BLAKE LEWIS - KAW
 BURLINGTON, NC 
38th17th26th
 29th   #48   JAKE BUTLER - YAM
 PULASKI, TN 
34th33rd15th
 30th   #63   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
30th35th20th
 31st   #71   JOE MENDENHALL - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OH 
35th32nd19th
 32nd   #73   TANNER ANDERSON - SUZ
 DEER PARK, WI 
32nd31st28th
 33rd   #70   CORY STOGDEN - YAM
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
18thDNF31st
 34th   #28   MICHAEL PERRY - SUZ
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
28th36th29th
 35th   #16   ADAM LYNCH - YAM
 MADISON, MS 
25thDNF32nd
 36th   #64   REECE DUNLAP - HON
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
DNF28th30th
 37th   #22   CODY CONNER - KAW
 WOODWARD, OK 
31st30thDNF
 38th   #42   TREY GILDEA - SUZ
 HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 
DNF37th34th
 39th   #81   CAMERON CLARK - YAM
 REIDSVILLE, NC 
39th34thDNF
 40th   #26   ADAM SCICCHITANO - SUZ
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
5th38thDNS
 41st   #82   TREVOR TATE - KAW
 GREENBRIER, TN 
4thDNFDNS
 42nd   #41   DILLON SOLIS - YAM
 REDDING, CA 
23rd25thDNS
 
12. College B/C (17-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #55   TYLER BEREMAN - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
1st2nd1st
 2nd   #21   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
2nd3rd2nd
 3rd   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
3rd1st3rd
 4th   #60   MITCHEL ALCORN - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
4th6th4th
 5th   #99   DEREK ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
5th4th6th
 6th   #25   BRANDON GLENN - KAW
 MESQUITE, TX 
6th5th5th
 7th   #42   JOSEPH DALZELL - YAM
 BELLIDERE, IL 
10th10th11th
 8th   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
15th11th7th
 9th   #86   STEPHEN MARTIN - YAM
 MADISON, NC 
11th7th15th
 10th   #49   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
7th9th17th
 11th   #30   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
18th16th8th
 12th   #41   TREVOR IVEY - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
24th8th12th
 13th   #83   BRENDAN HARP - YAM
 GONZALES, LA 
26th12th9th
 14th   #64   CHARLES BRIGHT - HON
 BURLINGTON, WV 
14th15th21st
 15th   #18   ERIC GOODSON - KAW
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
8th13th33rd
 16th   #59   DALTON BAILEY - HON
 SOMIS, CA 
16th31st13th
 17th   #33   STEVEN GOOD - SUZ
 GROTTOES, VA 
13th24th23rd
 18th   #54   JACOB GROVE - SUZ
 FREDERICK, MD 
12thDNF10th
 19th   #17   CLINTON DUFF - SUZ
 LEXINGTON, TN 
23rd25th16th
 20th   #95   MICHAEL BIDUS - KAW
 WASHINGTON, MI 
25th21st18th
 21st   #51   KONNOR BUFFIS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
17th27th22nd
 22nd   #35   COLE MCRAE - SUZ
 BURNS, TN 
34th14th20th
 23rd   #16   LOGAN MATTINGLY - SUZ
 OWENSBORO, KY 
32nd18th19th
 24th   #72   JASON MCCONNELL - YAM
 MC DONALD, PA 
30th17th26th
 25th   #94   LARRY "BO" PARTIN, JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
20thDNF14th
 26th   #98   T J TRACY SMITH - HON
 BONO, AR 
22nd22nd34th
 27th   #37   BRYAN JONES - UNK
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
9thDNF28th
 28th   #65   TRAVIS HARDCASTLE - KAW
 BRANDENBURG, KY 
27th20th32nd
 29th   #43   ALEX MCWILLIAMS - KAW
 LEEDS, AL 
29th23rd30th
 30th   #91   GARRICK NOBLE - KAW
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
19thDNF24th
 31st   #44   TYLER LUFT - HON
 HERMINE, PA 
33rd29th27th
 32nd   #61   NEIL BORGIC - HON
 NEWTON, IL 
37th26th29th
 33rd   #28   LOGAN PFLEIDERER - YAM
 GALION, OH 
DNF28th25th
 34th   #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, IL 
36th19thDNF
 35th   #27   MARK MILLS - SUZ
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
28thDNF31st
 36th   #23   JOHN PISZOR - KAW
 GRAPEVINE, TX 
DNF30thDNF
 37th   #14   TIM WALKER - HON
 OTTAWA LAKE, MI 
21stDNFDNS
 38th   #22   MARK WEISHAAR - YAM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
31stDNFDNS
 39th   #48   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
35thDNFDNS
 DNF   #19   CARTER LUCK - HON
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #31   JUSTINIONO ROMERO - SUZ
 ECUADOR, MX 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #24   BEN TOYE - HON
 KITCHENER, ON 
DNFDNSDNS
 
13. Junior 25 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #27   ROBBIE REYNARD - YAM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #34   CLARK STILES - HON
 TANNER, AL 
4th3rd2nd
 3rd   #59   JAMES EVANS - KAW
 ELIZABETH, PA 
2nd4th3rd
 4th   #66   DUSTIN PULLEY - YAM
 MANITOWOC, WI 
8th6th4th
 5th   #32   SCOTT JENDRO - KAW
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
6th5th9th
 6th   #46   DAN PETRIE - KAW
 SUNFIELD, MI 
9th8th6th
 7th   #39   JOSH MAST - HON
 MOBERLY, MO 
3rd12th10th
 8th   #71   JASON DOYLE - HON
 SHOREWOOD, MN 
17th10th8th
 9th   #43   BLAKE KEETON - KAW
 BENTON, AR 
14th9th12th
 10th   #24   WILLIAM BRYANT - YAM
 LUMBERTON, NC 
10th14th13th
 11th   #16   KEITH JOHNSON - KAW
 CARVER, MA 
5th30th5th
 12th   #65   JEREMY COOK - SUZ
 ELIZABETH, PA 
16th13th11th
 13th   #79   MARCUS THOMPSON - YAM
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
12th15th14th
 14th   #85   RYAN TRACY - HON
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
13th16th16th
 15th   #88   IVO CAMACHO - HON
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 
11th21st15th
 16th   #47   NICHOLAS VAUGHN - KAW
 BYRON CENTER, MI 
7th7th33rd
 17th   #58   BRAD SMITH - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
DNF2nd7th
 18th   #21   JASON QUINN - KAW
 LUDINGTON, MI 
15th23rd19th
 19th   #44   AARON STANCIL - YAM
 CONCORD, NC 
19th22nd17th
 20th   #33   JAMES TYLER THOMPSON - KAW
 DEMOTTE, IN 
23rd17th18th
 21st   #63   DAVID KILGORE - SUZ
 LISBON, OH 
22nd20th21st
 22nd   #62   MATT MILLER - YAM
 BOONVILLE, NC 
20th19th31st
 23rd   #60   ROY HORTON - HON
 FRANKFORT, IL 
18th11thDNF
 24th   #64   BARRY VELTMAN - YAM
 BYRON CENTER, MI 
27th25th24th
 25th   #77   GLENN HEBERT - KAW
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
26th24th27th
 26th   #31   CORY BRANTLEY - YAM
 LOWELL, AR 
30th28th20th
 27th   #80   BRANDON REED - HON
 EAST LANSING, MI 
34th29th23rd
 28th   #56   JASON LUTTON - KAW
 NILES, OH 
29th34th26th
 29th   #30   DENNIS DOOLEY - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
DNF27th22nd
 30th   #12   JACOB SKELTON - YAM
 CHARLOTTE, MI 
32nd36th25th
 31st   #52   SONNY NIGHMAN - KAW
 CORTLAND, NY 
36th18thDNF
 32nd   #20   BILLY KIBLER - KAW
 HASTINGS, PA 
21st33rdDNF
 33rd   #61   MICHAEL MITCHELL - YAM
 UNION GROVE, NC 
24th32ndDNF
 34th   #49   TYLER SHANDY - YAM
 MCCOMB, MS 
35th35th29th
 35th   #35   BAYO OLUKOTUN - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
37th38th30th
 36th   #14   BOB DELLONE - YAM
 MEYERSDALE, PA 
DNF37th28th
 37th   #42   JEFF MCCULLOUGH - YAM
 AMMON, ID 
38th39th32nd
 38th   #97   EDWARD WALSTON - YAM
 MACCLESFIELD, NC 
25thDNFDNF
 39th   #84   MIKE WILCOX - KTM
 MANCHESTER, VT 
31st26thDNS
 40th   #48   BRANDON THOMAS - SUZ
 BONNEY LAKE, WA 
33rd31stDNS
 41st   #23   STACEY VIRGIN - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
28thDNFDNS
 DNF   #78   JEREMY PARSONS - KAW
 JOHNSON CITY, NY 
DNFDNSDNS
 
14. Vet B/C 30 plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #45   DAVID JONES - KAW
 CLEVELAND, OH 
4th5th7th
 2nd   #94   ROBERT NOVAK - HON
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 
2nd2nd13th
 3rd   #28   RANDY SALAMON - HON
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
3rd10th8th
 4th   #85   MICHAEL MCDOUGAL - HON
 WHITRELL, TN 
5th13th4th
 5th   #98   ROBERT CREWS - YAM
 TERRYTOWN, LA 
9th15th2nd
 6th   #11   TOMMY KEECH - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
6th12th9th
 7th   #40   STEVEN NAGY - SUZ
 PT ORANGE, FL 
25th3rd1st
 8th   #22   KEITH PADGETT - KAW
 NIPOMO, CA 
23rd9th12th
 9th   #23   STACEY VIRGIN - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
1st1stDNF
 10th   #91   JEFF STETINROCK - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
17th16th14th
 11th   #81   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
14th21st16th
 12th   #34   SHAWN MCKENNA - HON
 SARATOGA SPR., NY 
DNF8th3rd
 13th   #27   JEREMY SIGMUND - KAW
 SOMERSET, PA 
11th23rd20th
 14th   #29   KRIS BRAUER - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
19th18th18th
 15th   #21   MARK OLDROYD - HON
 RICHLANDS, NC 
35th11th10th
 16th   #99   SCOTT LINDLEY - HON
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
10th4thDNF
 17th   #15   MARK K BRADLEY - KAW
 MOUNT MORRIS, MI 
21st7th31st
 18th   #25   NATHAN HALE - KAW
 DOVER, TN 
13th20th28th
 19th   #75   WESLEY TURNER - KAW
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
22nd19th22nd
 20th   #72   RYAN REID - KAW
 CARVER, MA 
DNF17th5th
 21st   #38   DAVE WILLIAMS - HON
 PAVILLION, NY 
34th14th17th
 22nd   #31   BRANDON POWERS - KAW
 SPRINGFIELD, TN 
27th33rd6th
 23rd   #41   WESLEY PHILLIPS - KAW
 RIDGE, NY 
20th25th21st
 24th   #70   KENNETH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
8thDNF19th
 25th   #50   PAUL PECK - HON
 GANSEVOORT, NY 
18th30th23rd
 26th   #35   BAYO OLUKOTUN - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
31st32nd11th
 27th   #17   ABRAHAM PORTER - SUZ
 KALAMAZOO, MI 
32nd31st15th
 28th   #95   ERIC KROUT - YAM
 JIM THORPE, PA 
29th24th26th
 29th   #16   GREG ADENT - SUZ
 SAINT JOSEPH, MI 
28th29th24th
 30th   #92   DARIN ZAREMBA - YAM
 AVON, OH 
30th26th25th
 31st   #19   CHRIS SCHMULBACH - SUZ
 SHERMAN, ID 
7th6thDNS
 32nd   #55   ANDY BOWMAN - YAM
 FITCHBURG, WI 
33rd27th29th
 33rd   #39   CHRISTOPHER RUBLE - KAW
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
12th35thDNF
 34th   #51   DJ MACGILLIVRAY - YAM
 SHEPHERD, MI 
38th28th27th
 35th   #36   BRANDON STRICKLAND - KAW
 WINSTON SALEM, NC 
15th37thDNF
 36th   #74   DARRELL JACKSON - YAM
 CARTHAGE, MO 
36th22ndDNF
 37th   #73   MAT ALLEN - KAW
 GROTON, NY 
37th36th30th
 38th   #43   KEVIN SEAMANS - KAW
 LAKE VILLAGE, AR 
24thDNFDNF
 39th   #20   BRANDON COLE - KAW
 FOREST CITY, NC 
26thDNFDNF
 40th   #60   CARY HELTON - KTM
 DAPHNE, AL 
16th34thDNS
 DNF   #56   AARON BARNES - KAW
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
DNFDNFDNS
 DNF   #30   TRAVIS SPADER - YAM
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
DNFDNFDNS
 
15. Vet 35 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #16   KEITH JOHNSON - KAW
 CARVER, MA 
1st1st2nd
 2nd   #86   KEVIN WALKER - YAM
 GRAY, TN 
2nd2nd1st
 3rd   #96   DAN MOORE - SUZ
 YAKIMA, WA 
3rd4th3rd
 4th   #84   MIKE WILCOX - KTM
 MANCHESTER, VT 
5th5th6th
 5th   #82   JOHN BOWLIN - KAW
 ABINGDON, MD 
6th6th9th
 6th   #68   DON BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
12th7th5th
 7th   #23   DARRIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
14th9th8th
 8th   #32   RONALD MILES - HON
 NAMPA, ID 
13th10th12th
 9th   #18   SCOTT PHELPS - YAM
 PETERSBURG, NY 
11th12th15th
 10th   #83   FRANK WEISS - YAM
 JEFFERSON, WI 
9th13th19th
 11th   #98   GLEN MYATT - KAW
 PURVIS, MS 
8th16th20th
 12th   #27   JON AGIN - KAW
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
17th17th11th
 13th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD II - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
7th8th32nd
 14th   #48   KEVIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
4th35th10th
 15th   #2   MICHAEL TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
DNF3rd4th
 16th   #37   GARY LUSSIER - SUZ
 PEABODY, MA 
22nd15th16th
 17th   #40   STEVEN NAGY - SUZ
 PT ORANGE, FL 
15th18th25th
 18th   #30   DENNIS DOOLEY - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
10thDNF7th
 19th   #51   DARRYL SMITH - HON
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
26th20th14th
 20th   #46   MARK WILLIAMS - HON
 RICHMOND, VA 
18th21st22nd
 21st   #24   ERIC PEARSON - KAW
 NASHUA, NH 
24th22nd17th
 22nd   #12   JAMES NAGY - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
23rd28th18th
 23rd   #85   KERRY WISDOM - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
DNF14th13th
 24th   #31   BRANDON POWERS - KAW
 SPRINGFIELD, TN 
27th23rd23rd
 25th   #38   DAVE WILLIAMS - HON
 PAVILLION, NY 
29th26th21st
 26th   #29   KRIS BRAUER - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
28th24th26th
 27th   #94   LAYTON JONES - HON
 LA HARPE, IL 
25th11thDNF
 28th   #57   KENNY BOLLMEIER - YAM
 MARISSA, IL 
19th19thDNF
 29th   #39   CHRISTOPHER RUBLE - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
30th25th29th
 30th   #25   PATRICK MECHE - KTM
 LORANGER, LA 
31st27th27th
 31st   #58   CHRISTIAN ROBINSON - YAM
 GREENVILLE, NC 
34th29th24th
 32nd   #81   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
36th31st28th
 33rd   #97   EDWARD WALSTON - YAM
 MACCLESFIELD, NC 
20th32ndDNF
 34th   #50   PAUL PECK - HON
 GANSEVOORT, NY 
33rd33rd31st
 35th   #26   S PAUSINA - YAM
 KATY, TX 
35th34th30th
 36th   #19   CHRIS SCHMULBACH - SUZ
 SHERMAN, ID 
16thDNFDNF
 37th   #75   WESLEY TURNER - KAW
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
32nd30thDNF
 38th   #45   DON MCBRIDE - HON
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
38th36th33rd
 39th   #67   KEITH PAGEL - KAW
 JENISON, MI 
21stDNFDNF
 40th   #70   BRIAN DOBBS - HON
 BETHPAGE, TN 
37th37th34th
 DNF   #56   AARON BARNES - KAW
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #34   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #78   JEREMY PARSONS - KAW
 JOHNSON CITY, NY 
DNFDNFDNF
 
16. Senior 40 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #86   KEVIN WALKER - YAM
 GRAY, TN 
1st1st2nd
 2nd   #15   DOUG DUBACH - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
2nd2nd1st
 3rd   #2   MICHAEL TREADWELL - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
3rd3rd3rd
 4th   #96   DAN MOORE - SUZ
 YAKIMA, WA 
4th4th4th
 5th   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
6th5th5th
 6th   #75   BARRY MCCARTY - KAW
 PT ORANGE, FL 
7th6th6th
 7th   #68   DON BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
5th7th10th
 8th   #44   MATTHEW CROWN - HON
 METAMORA, MI 
8th8th7th
 9th   #28   FRED NETTE - HON
 JOLIET, IL 
10th9th9th
 10th   #23   DARRIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
9th13th8th
 11th   #77   CRAIG PICKETT - HON
 LINDEN, MI 
13th10th11th
 12th   #25   JIMMY WEBB - HON
 KELLYVILLE, OK 
14th12th14th
 13th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD II - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
12th14th15th
 14th   #51   DARRYL SMITH - HON
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
17th18th19th
 15th   #4   JOHN CAMELIO - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
16th17th21st
 16th   #98   GLEN MYATT - KAW
 PURVIS, MS 
19th21st16th
 17th   #24   ERIC PEARSON - KAW
 NASHUA, NH 
23rd25th12th
 18th   #83   FRANK WEISS - YAM
 JEFFERSON, WI 
20th24th17th
 19th   #29   PATRICK RILEY - SUZ
 WATERTOWN, MN 
28th15th18th
 20th   #11   PAUL KINGSLEY - KTM
 COURTICE, CN 
26th19th20th
 21st   #99   SCOTT LINDLEY - HON
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
15th29th24th
 22nd   #70   KENNETH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
25th22nd23rd
 23rd   #22   JOHN CHOATE - YAM
 DALLAS, NC 
35th16th25th
 24th   #26   GENE NIGHMAN - KAW
 CORTLAND, NY 
21st31st26th
 25th   #39   THOMAS DEGUISE - HON
 MONTROSE, MI 
31st28th27th
 26th   #33   SHANE VAUGHN - YAM
 HUMBOLDT, TN 
33rd26th29th
 27th   #20   JAMES MCGEE - HON
 ALLLENTOWN, PA 
30th30th30th
 28th   #85   KERRY WISDOM - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
39th33rd22nd
 29th   #17   TODD STREIT - KAW
 ELLWOOD CITY, PA 
34th32nd28th
 30th   #6   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
32ndDNS13th
 31st   #37   GARY LUSSIER - KAW
 PEABODY, MA 
37th11thDNS
 32nd   #14   KENNETH HICKS - HON
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
29th20thDNS
 33rd   #8   NATHAN MARTEL - KAW
 POWNAL, VT 
27th27thDNS
 34th   #67   MICHAEL KELLER - HON
 FOREST CITY, NC 
22nd34thDNS
 35th   #12   JAMES NAGY - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
36th23rdDNS
 36th   #57   KENNY BOLLMEIER - YAM
 MARISSA, IL 
24thDNFDNS
 37th   #94   LAYTON JONES - HON
 LA HARPE, IL 
11thDNSDNS
 38th   #27   ED HIEFTJE - HON
 DEWITT, MI 
18thDNSDNS
 39th   #45   DAVID JONES - KAW
 CLEVELAND, OH 
38thDNSDNS
 DNF   #34   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #32   RONALD MILES - HON
 NAMPA, ID 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #1   MATT TEDDER SR - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
DNFDNSDNS
 
17-1. Senior 45 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #15   DOUG DUBACH - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #75   BARRY MCCARTY - KAW
 PT ORANGE, FL 
2nd3rd3rd
 3rd   #41   SCOTT FREDERICKSEN - KAW
 PENSACOLA, FL 
6th4th5th
 4th   #4   JOHN CAMELIO - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
7th5th4th
 5th   #23   SCOTTIE SHIPLEY - HON
 HIGH POINT, NC 
5th6th6th
 6th   #28   FRED NETTE - HON
 JOLIET, IL 
3rd7th7th
 7th   #13   BART NEWMAN - HON
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
10th9th9th
 8th   #19   JERRY RAY - KAW
 LEOMA, TN 
8th12th10th
 9th   #6   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
9th10th11th
 10th   #24   HOWARD JABAAY - HON
 CRETE, IL 
11th13th8th
 11th   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
DNF2nd2nd
 12th   #8   NATHAN MARTEL - KAW
 POWNAL, VT 
14th11th13th
 13th   #61   THOMAS DRETZKA - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
15th15th12th
 14th   #27   ED HIEFTJE - HON
 DEWITT, MI 
4th8thDNF
 15th   #14   KENNETH HICKS - HON
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
16th14th15th
 16th   #20   JAMES MCGEE - HON
 ALLLENTOWN, PA 
13th16th17th
 17th   #76   FRANK TUSSEL - YAM
 SCOTCH PLAINS, NJ 
18th17th14th
 18th   #56   STUART MCAVOY - HON
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
17th18th16th
 19th   #42   THOR LOPER - KAW
 BILLINGS, MT 
19th20th18th
 20th   #74   LEO VALLIER - HON
 MILFORD, NH 
21st19th19th
 21st   #96   WARREN TYSON - YAM
 PHENIX CITY, AL 
20th21st21st
 22nd   #53   DAVID INMAN - KAW
 CHILLICOTHE, IL 
23rd22nd22nd
 23rd   #21   STEVE EZELL - KTM
 CROFTON, KY 
24th23rd25th
 24th   #30   ROBERT FAUTEUX - HON
 MECHANICSVILLE, VA 
29th25th20th
 25th   #17   MAX GARNETT - HON
 PARAGOULD, AR 
25th27th23rd
 26th   #81   MICHAEL BLISSARD - SUZ
 HOUSTON, MS 
28th24th24th
 27th   #34   MICHAEL BAILEY - SUZ
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
26th28th26th
 28th   #12   GREG GROOM - HON
 HIGHLAND, CA 
27th26th27th
 29th   #51   MARK WILLIAMSON - KAW
 WILMINGTON, NC 
12th29thDNS
 30th   #22   BARRY LARSON - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
22ndDNFDNS
 
17-2. Masters 50 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #1   MATT TEDDER SR - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
1st1st2nd
 2nd   #77   CRAIG PICKETT - HON
 LINDEN, MI 
2nd2nd1st
 3rd   #37   MARK HYDE - KTM
 PATASKALA, OH 
3rd5th3rd
 4th   #26   GENE NIGHMAN - KAW
 CORTLAND, NY 
4th4th4th
 5th   #78   CHUCK PALMER - SUZ
 CROSSVILLE, TN 
5th3rd6th
 6th   #16   HENRY KNABE JR. - HON
 CALIFON, NJ 
6th6th5th
 7th   #10   RORY HUNTOON - HON
 DICKENS, IA 
8th7th11th
 8th   #18   MARCUS RICKETTS - SUZ
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
12th9th8th
 9th   #87   WILLIAM PERRY - YAM
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
10th10th9th
 10th   #11   PAUL KINGSLEY - KTM
 COURTICE, CN 
7th16th7th
 11th   #31   DANA HAAS - YAM
 HUDSON, NC 
11th8th12th
 12th   #71   DEAN BROOKS - SUZ
 OROWAY, CO 
15th11th10th
 13th   #35   SCOTT DUBUC - KTM
 TOLEDO, OH 
16th13th15th
 14th   #46   TIM MILLER - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
13thDNF13th
 15th   #29   BILL DIGIORGIO - KTM
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
14th18th14th
 16th   #32   GREG QUADOR - YAM
 MARYVILLE, TN 
17th14th16th
 17th   #45   TED DIMITROFF - YAM
 COLUMBIA, MO 
18th12th17th
 18th   #25   ROBERT HANDY - SUZ
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
9th15thDNS
 19th   #90   JOHN FITZ - HON
 FARMINGTON, NM 
19th17thDNS
 DNF   #50   DARRELL SIMS - HON
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
DNFDNFDNS
 
18-1. 51 (4-6) Stock Multi Spd - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #31   DYLAN VARN - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #41   VINCENT VALENTE - HON
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
2nd2nd3rd
 3rd   #17   CAMERON MCINERNEY - HON
 PITTSFIELD, MA 
5th3rd2nd
 4th   #64   DAGAN EMERT - HON
 FLINT, MI 
3rd4th5th
 5th   #48   TORSTEN STROM - YAM
 HOULTON, WI 
4th9th4th
 6th   #74   JAMES YEAGER - HON
 BILOXI, MS 
6th5th6th
 7th   #73   LUKE ALLEN - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
11th6th8th
 8th   #38   NOLEN HUSTON - HON
 SANFORD, FL 
12th7th9th
 9th   #20   LUKE PARKER - HON
 JUNEAU, WI 
16th8th7th
 10th   #30   AUSTIN BRAUER - HON
 NEWHALL, CA 
7th16th10th
 11th   #22   DYLAN DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
9th13th12th
 12th   #40   JETTSON WISDOM - HON
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
15th10th11th
 13th   #51   PARKER JOHNSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
13th11th13th
 14th   #23   JACOB BIBER - YAM
 BRIGHTON, MI 
8th15th18th
 15th   #57   MORGAN FRENCH - HON
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
10th17th15th
 16th   #29   SHEA LEE V - HON
 HIGHLAND, MI 
18th12th14th
 17th   #53   GAVIN TOWERS - YAM
 VENETIA, PA 
14th14th16th
 18th   #60   ELIJAH GUYTON - HON
 CULLMAN, AL 
17th18th17th
 19th   #75   CHASE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
19th19th19th
 20th   #32   CODEE SAMPLES - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
20th20th20th
 
18-2. 51 (4-6) Stock Shaft Drv - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #36   STEEL GATELY - YAM
 FT PIERCE, FL 
1st4th1st
 2nd   #37   LUKAS LEWIS - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
3rd5th2nd
 3rd   #72   DEACON KOZEL - YAM
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
6th2nd4th
 4th   #90   RYAN PRUETT - YAM
 GREENVILLE, SC 
7th3rd12th
 5th   #92   MARSHALL BLYTHE - YAM
 CARBONDALE, IL 
12th7th8th
 6th   #82   SAMUEL JACKSON - YAM
 GREAT FALLS, SC 
4th23rd3rd
 7th   #70   CAMERON GILLELAND - YAM
 CANTON, GA 
10th15th5th
 8th   #42   DAWSON SIMMS - YAM
 NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 
8th16th6th
 9th   #43   GAGE PFEIFER - YAM
 LONDONDERRY, OH 
2nd1st28th
 10th   #16   CAEL MCCUTCHEON - YAM
 SPENCER, WV 
20th13th7th
 11th   #24   JOSH LORD - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
13th9th18th
 12th   #15   LUKE KIRTLEY - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
16th14th11th
 13th   #28   ANTHONY CASTRO - YAM
 ROWLAND HEIGHTS, CA 
17th11th13th
 14th   #25   OWEN PEARSON - YAM
 SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 
5th8thDNF
 15th   #71   DILLON NELSON - YAM
 EYOTA, MN 
25th10th9th
 16th   #27   MARIO LOPEZ - YAM
 UNION, IL 
19th12th16th
 17th   #89   SETH MILAM - YAM
 DE BERRY, TX 
9thDNF10th
 18th   #69   NATE MOEN - YAM
 HARRISON, NY 
18th18th14th
 19th   #50   DOMINIC GRENGA - YAM
 PENNELLVILLE, NY 
14th6thDNF
 20th   #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - YAM
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
11th17th24th
 21st   #54   CAMI SAMPLES - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
22nd21st15th
 22nd   #44   LANE WILLIAMS - YAM
 HOT SPRINGS, AR 
21st22nd17th
 23rd   #11   CAMERON MARTIN - YAM
 SOUTH HAVEN, MI 
15th25th21st
 24th   #58   GARRETT BAKER - YAM
 SHELBY, OH 
23rd19th22nd
 25th   #26   NICHOLAS LAURIE - YAM
 WALDORF, MD 
26th20th19th
 26th   #21   SABASTIAN BURNETTE - YAM
 MACON, GA 
24th24th20th
 27th   #55   RICHARD CAMP - YAM
 CALHOUN, LA 
27th26th23rd
 28th   #13   COLLIER MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
28th27th25th
 29th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - YAM
 MOORE, OK 
29th28th26th
 30th   #52   BRIDGER BRUCE - YAM
 UPTON, WY 
30th29th27th
 
19. 51 (4-6) AMA 1 Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #40   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #29   ROBERT HAILEY III - COB
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
4th3rd3rd
 3rd   #95   CODY RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
7th4th4th
 4th   #11   ANDREW (CADE) BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RCH, CO 
8th10th2nd
 5th   #36   VANCE STIERS - COB
 ALEXANDRIA, OH 
2nd2nd18th
 6th   #54   PRESTON WITTKOPP - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
10th9th5th
 7th   #55   TYLER NICHOLSON - COB
 HIGHLAND, CA 
14th5th7th
 8th   #15   TANNER KEMP - COB
 TROY, OH 
5th17th6th
 9th   #34   AUSTIN JOHNSON - COB
 MANTUA, OH 
6th11th11th
 10th   #12   GAGE STEBURG - KTM
 FORT DODGE, IA 
11th7th12th
 11th   #88   COLBY GATLIN - KTM
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
13th13th8th
 12th   #25   ALEX MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
9th15th13th
 13th   #61   KADEN PARMLEY - KTM
 LA PORTE, IN 
12th6th21st
 14th   #22   CADEN STOLL - COB
 RAISIN CITY, CA 
16th14th10th
 15th   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 CORNING, NY 
20th12th19th
 16th   #21   JAIDEN TAYLOR - COB
 LANSING, MI 
3rd8thDNF
 17th   #14   AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS - COB
 CONCORD, VT 
15th16th23rd
 18th   #87   JACOB MORAN - COB
 WHITES CREEK, TN 
29th21st9th
 19th   #32   ALEX DIAL - COB
 GOOSE CREEK, SC 
19th25th17th
 20th   #17   REED COOPER - KTM
 COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 
31st20th15th
 21st   #23   LUKE KALAITZIAN - COB
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
17th39th14th
 22nd   #89   RYLEY GARRISON - COB
 SALEM, OR 
25th23rd22nd
 23rd   #42   NATHAN MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
38th18th16th
 24th   #18   XAVIER KENNEDY - COB
 DOVER, NH 
18th28th26th
 25th   #98   DANIEL SCOTT - COB
 DENVER, NC 
22nd26th27th
 26th   #93   COOPER GERECKE - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
21st19th36th
 27th   #50   GAGE RHODES - COB
 WEBBERVILLE, MI 
33rd24th20th
 28th   #19   ROCCO STUDER - COB
 CALIENTE, CA 
23rd34th25th
 29th   #35   PATRICK MURPHY - COB
 CLINTON, IA 
26th31st28th
 30th   #28   NICHOLAS DOHN - COB
 PATASKALA, OH 
27th29th31st
 31st   #92   HAYDEN HUNT - COB
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
DNF22nd29th
 32nd   #47   DEEGAN HARPER - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
28th30th35th
 33rd   #74   BROCK LASSITER - COB
 JOPLIN, MO 
32nd37th32nd
 34th   #31   ROBERT MORGAN - KTM
 WALL, NJ 
30th38th33rd
 35th   #46   WYATT COOPER - COB
 HAMLIN, WV 
37th36th30th
 36th   #97   CONNER KLEMENHAGEN - COB
 SCANDIA, MN 
34th33rd37th
 37th   #16   PRESTON BARNGROVER - COB
 BATTLE GROUND, IN 
36th27thDNF
 38th   #24   ALEX RILEY - KTM
 WATERTOWN, MN 
DNFDNF24th
 39th   #37   GAVIN TILFORD - COB
 PINE ISLAND, MN 
40th35th34th
 40th   #20   RIDER MATTOX - COB
 BRYSON CITY, NC 
39th40th38th
 41st   #99   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
35th32ndDNS
 42nd   #85   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
24thDNSDNS
 
20. 51 (7-8) AMA 2 Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #15   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
3rd4th3rd
 2nd   #23   PARKER MASHBURN - COB
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
2nd9th1st
 3rd   #35   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
4th7th2nd
 4th   #25   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
1st2nd11th
 5th   #18   GRANTT DOOLITTLE - COB
 NEWBERRY, SC 
9th3rd5th
 6th   #46   LEVI KITCHEN - COB
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
5th13th4th
 7th   #51   JACE KESSLER - OTH
 EAGE, MI 
7th11th6th
 8th   #22   GAUGE KEITH - COB
 FREDERICK, MD 
12th5th18th
 9th   #11   GRANT HARLAN - COB
 HOLUALOA, HI 
8th6th21st
 10th   #28   COLBY HALPAIN - COB
 LUBOCK, TX 
6th24th7th
 11th   #21   KRUZ SAMPSON - COB
 LEBANON, TN 
10th20th9th
 12th   #94   HUNTER SANTO - COB
 SALEM, NH 
15th16th15th
 13th   #81   ROBERT SEMELSBERGER - COB
 WINDBER, PA 
14th19th16th
 14th   #64   MAX MILLER - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
28th15th8th
 15th   #69   SENDJ MITCHELL - MET
 DEVONSHIRE, BA 
18th21st12th
 16th   #43   CULLIN PARK - MET
 CLERMONT, FL 
13th27th14th
 17th   #19   NICHOLAS CRYER - COB
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
31st14th10th
 18th   #12   CARSON MUMFORD - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
20th10th26th
 19th   #27   COLE BAILEY - COB
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
16th18th25th
 20th   #93   CAMERON DAVIS - COB
 APOLLO, PA 
27th22nd13th
 21st   #53   CLAYSON CHOATE - KTM
 ORANGE, TX 
21st25th17th
 22nd   #97   GAGE FISHER - COB
 ALTON, IA 
22nd29th20th
 23rd   #50   KYLE SAVVAS - COB
 MULLICA HILL, NJ 
23rd26th22nd
 24th   #26   BRYCE HANSEN - COB
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
19th31st23rd
 25th   #24   LARRY DAVIS - COB
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
17th28th29th
 26th   #49   DEVON STODART - COB
 SPRING HILL, FL 
26th17th35th
 27th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
40th1stDNF
 28th   #70   TYLER ARCHAMBAULT - COB
 MANCELONA, MI 
33rd23rd31st
 29th   #47   COLLIN SAUNDERS - COB
 REEDVILLE, VA 
29th41st19th
 30th   #55   LARRY REYES - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
25th33rd32nd
 31st   #29   DANNY CONGDON - COB
 FOREST CITY, PA 
37th30th24th
 32nd   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
30th34th27th
 33rd   #54   ETHAN MANN - MET
 VANCOUVER, WA 
DNF8thDNF
 34th   #48   BRYTON CARROLL - MET
 VINELAND, NJ 
11th40thDNF
 35th   #44   TANNER AMARILLAS - MET
 GILBERT, AZ 
DNF12thDNF
 36th   #67   JORDAN JARVIS - MET
 MAPLE SHADE, NJ 
39th32nd28th
 37th   #91   DANIEL SPURGEON - COB
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
24thDNF33rd
 38th   #32   JOSHUA BOAZ - KTM
 EAGAN, MN 
36th35th30th
 39th   #76   GEORGE DOHERTY - COB
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 
32nd39th34th
 40th   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - COB
 ANNAPOLIS, MD 
38th36th36th
 41st   #36   JACE BERGIN - COB
 HOWELL, MI 
35th38th37th
 42nd   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
34th37thDNF
 
21. 65 (7-9) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #32   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
1st1st2nd
 2nd   #14   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 CANONSBURG, PA 
3rd2nd1st
 3rd   #28   CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
2nd4th5th
 4th   #35   TRISTAN LEWIS - KTM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
4th6th6th
 5th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KTM
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
6th3rd9th
 6th   #52   JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
 MORIANTY, NM 
8th9th3rd
 7th   #41   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
13th13th11th
 8th   #46   MICHAEL HICKS - COB
 FENTON, MO 
12th16th12th
 9th   #11   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
24th10th7th
 10th   #12   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
11th30th4th
 11th   #58   BRANDON HERNANDEZ - KTM
 WOODLAKE, CA 
7th8th32nd
 12th   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
15th15th18th
 13th   #42   JOSHUA STRICKLAND - KTM
 ZEBULON, NC 
19th12th19th
 14th   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - KTM
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
10th31st10th
 15th   #93   TYLER BOWLING - KTM
 WINCHESTER, KY 
22nd17th13th
 16th   #20   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
9th32nd14th
 17th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
14th7th39th
 18th   #44   TANNER AMARILLAS - MET
 GILBERT, AZ 
17th18th31st
 19th   #30   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
26th19th22nd
 20th   #96   AADEN VEAZIE - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
30th11th26th
 21st   #23   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
23rd14th30th
 22nd   #13   CAMERON SCHELLER - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
33rd20th20th
 23rd   #39   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
20th22nd35th
 24th   #75   BLAKE ASHLEY - KTM
 CONYERS, GA 
18th37th23rd
 25th   #33   JETT JANOWSKI - KTM
 MIDDLEBURY, IN 
31st34th15th
 26th   #17   CHRISTOPHER DASILVA - KTM
 ST.JEAN, QC 
27th25th28th
 27th   #98   ETHAN WOODS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
41st23rd17th
 28th   #80   RYLEY NIELD - KTM
 HAFERSTOWN, MD 
28th29th24th
 29th   #47   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
5th5thDNS
 30th   #16   SETH HAMMAKER - KTM
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
42nd33rd8th
 31st   #15   JOHNATHAN LEE - COB
 ROCKINGHAM, NC 
25thDNF16th
 32nd   #40   MARCO CANNELLA - KTM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
32nd21st34th
 33rd   #87   GARRETT SHARP - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
39th28th21st
 34th   #25   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KTM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
37th24th27th
 35th   #57   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
21st26thDNF
 36th   #92   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
35th27th29th
 37th   #22   DALTON DYER - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
38th35th25th
 38th   #18   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
29th39th37th
 39th   #34   GARRET STREGE - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
34th36th36th
 40th   #19   HUNTER FENELON - KTM
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
40th38th33rd
 41st   #43   SCOTT BYRON - KTM
 HANSON, MA 
36thDNF38th
 42nd   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 SANTEE, CA 
16thDNFDNS
 
22. 65 (10-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #75   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
1st3rd1st
 2nd   #53   JOEY CROWN - KTM
 METAMORA, IL 
2nd2nd3rd
 3rd   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
5th1st2nd
 4th   #16   AUSTIN MCKEE - KTM
 GROVER, NC 
3rd8th7th
 5th   #49   CAMERON CANNON - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
9th6th5th
 6th   #51   CHASE SEXTON - COB
 LA MOILLE, IL 
4th4th12th
 7th   #48   RAMYLLER ALVES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
6th10th6th
 8th   #52   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
8th9th8th
 9th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN JUIS OBISPO, CA 
7th13th9th
 10th   #97   JYIRE MITCHELL - KTM
 DEVONSHIRE, BA 
14th5th13th
 11th   #44   TYLER PANTLEY - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
10th24th4th
 12th   #39   HUNTER SAYLES - KTM
 BRUCE CROSSING, MI 
22nd7th10th
 13th   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - KTM
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
19th11th14th
 14th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
16th12th16th
 15th   #95   TREY MOORE - KTM
 CENTER POINT, IA 
13th17th17th
 16th   #13   YASNIER LAUREANO - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
11th19th25th
 17th   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
32nd16th11th
 18th   #31   MAX MARKOLF - KTM
 TEGA CAY, SC 
28th15th20th
 19th   #11   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
12th27th24th
 20th   #43   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
18th28th19th
 21st   #15   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
39th14th15th
 22nd   #71   SHANE DESELL - KTM
 JOPPA, MD 
17th30th22nd
 23rd   #18   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - KAW
 NEWHALL, CA 
15th41st18th
 24th   #38   JAYCE PENNINGTON - SUZ
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
34th18th23rd
 25th   #81   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
27th22nd26th
 26th   #55   MATTHEW HALE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
24th20th32nd
 27th   #89   KYLER GODWIN - KTM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
30th26th27th
 28th   #99   DILLON FARMER - KTM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
23rd23rd37th
 29th   #74   TREVOR PRITCHARD - KTM
 WANTAGE, NJ 
DNF21st21st
 30th   #20   LUKE HEMPEN - KTM
 ARGYLE, IA 
21st32nd34th
 31st   #87   JACK FOWLER - KTM
 DALLAS, OR 
31st29th29th
 32nd   #26   BLAKE HARRIS - KTM
 KOUNTZE, TX 
26th33rd30th
 33rd   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PT ST LUCIE, FL 
37th25th31st
 34th   #96   RYDER FLOYD - KAW
 PARIS, TX 
29th34th33rd
 35th   #28   MARK HUSHON, JR - KTM
 DELTA, PA 
20th39th39th
 36th   #61   ADAM ALMAN - KTM
 NORTH ROYALTON, OH 
DNF31st28th
 37th   #41   EZRA MILES - KTM
 WATERFORD, CT 
33rd36th36th
 38th   #88   DAVE MYATT - KTM
 PURVIS, MS 
35th37th35th
 39th   #19   NATHAN CRYER - KTM
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
36th38th40th
 40th   #24   ANDREW BARROS - KTM
 LINCOLN, CA 
38th40th38th
 41st   #22   AUSTIN SMITH - KTM
 SAINT MARYS, WV 
DNF35thDNF
 42nd   #29   RIVER HANCOCK - KTM
 CONWAY, SC 
25thDNFDNS
 
23. 65 (7-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
2nd1st2nd
 2nd   #53   JOEY CROWN - KTM
 METAMORA, IL 
1st4th1st
 3rd   #51   CHASE SEXTON - COB
 LA MOILLE, IL 
6th3rd5th
 4th   #54   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
8th8th9th
 5th   #16   AUSTIN MCKEE - KTM
 GROVER, NC 
4th7th14th
 6th   #49   CAMERON CANNON - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
5th5th16th
 7th   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
9th10th11th
 8th   #14   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 CANONSBURG, PA 
16th9th7th
 9th   #81   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
12th15th6th
 10th   #11   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
7th21st10th
 11th   #15   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
11th23rd8th
 12th   #35   TRISTAN LEWIS - KTM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
10th19th13th
 13th   #32   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
3rd6th34th
 14th   #38   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KTM
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
13th14th19th
 15th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN JUIS OBISPO, CA 
DNF2nd4th
 16th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
22nd13th15th
 17th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
18th18th20th
 18th   #71   SHANE DESELL - KTM
 JOPPA, MD 
20th17th21st
 19th   #52   JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
 MORIANTY, NM 
28th16th17th
 20th   #18   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - KTM
 NEWHALL, CA 
19th20th22nd
 21st   #43   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
27th11th25th
 22nd   #66   RYAN FESLER - KTM
 KEMPNER, TX 
26th26th12th
 23rd   #95   TREY MOORE - KTM
 CENTER POINT, IA 
17th32nd18th
 24th   #73   ALEX RANSOM - KTM
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
14th35th23rd
 25th   #24   RJ COOK - KTM
 THOMPSON STATION, TN 
21st12th39th
 26th   #28   CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
15th39th24th
 27th   #31   MAX MARKOLF - KTM
 TEGA CAY, SC 
29th22nd27th
 28th   #75   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
40th38th3rd
 29th   #72   HANNAH HODGES - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
25th24th32nd
 30th   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PT ST LUCIE, FL 
24th33rd30th
 31st   #37   VINCENT LUHOVEY - KTM
 GREENSBURG, PA 
36th30th31st
 32nd   #74   TREVOR PRITCHARD - KTM
 WANTAGE, NJ 
30thDNF26th
 33rd   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 SANTEE, CA 
23rdDNF33rd
 34th   #42   JUSTIN PEARSON - KTM
 NASHUA, NH 
35th27th37th
 35th   #47   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
34th25thDNF
 36th   #58   BRANDON HERNANDEZ - KTM
 WOODLAKE, CA 
31st28thDNF
 37th   #55   DAVE MYATT - KTM
 PURVIS, MS 
37th29th36th
 38th   #96   RYDER FLOYD - KAW
 PARIS, TX 
33rdDNF28th
 39th   #23   ROBERT COMPTON JR - KTM
 GRANVILLE, OH 
38th36th29th
 40th   #76   CAMERON DOWELL - KTM
 DOWELL, MD 
32nd34th38th
 41st   #41   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
39th31st35th
 42nd   #17   CHRISTOPHER DASILVA - KTM
 ST.JEAN, QC 
41st37thDNF
 
24. 85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #21   AUSTIN FORKNER - SUZ
 RICHARDS, MO 
3rd2nd2nd
 2nd   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
1st3rd3rd
 3rd   #92   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTON, MI 
5th1st4th
 4th   #32   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
2nd10th1st
 5th   #38   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
4th5th5th
 6th   #17   JOSIAH NATZKE - YAM
 HAMILTON, NZ 
10th7th7th
 7th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICK, NJ 
7th12th8th
 8th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
8th16th6th
 9th   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - YAM
 ROLLA, MO 
6th11th13th
 10th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
21st6th9th
 11th   #33   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
18th8th11th
 12th   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
11th20th10th
 13th   #76   SCOTT MESHEY - SUZ
 MT. JOY, PA 
13th19th15th
 14th   #19   DRAKE DEGAYNOR - SUZ
 RICHLANDS, NC 
19th13th17th
 15th   #72   DEREK KELLEY - SUZ
 EMMETT, ID 
14th26th12th
 16th   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
27th14th21st
 17th   #15   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 REDDING, CT 
28th23rd14th
 18th   #13   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
16th30th20th
 19th   #43   AUSTIN SIGMAN - YAM
 TALLMADGE, OH 
30th15th22nd
 20th   #88   HUNTER BRAUN - SUZ
 WESTLAND, MI 
DNF9th18th
 21st   #91   BENJAMIN BROUILLARD - YAM
 BROOKLYN, CT 
25th17th27th
 22nd   #48   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
23rd4thDNF
 23rd   #44   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
12thDNF16th
 24th   #11   COBE LEHNERTZ - YAM
 LODI, CA 
20th31st19th
 25th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
17th18thDNF
 26th   #95   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
24th35th23rd
 27th   #61   JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
22nd28th32nd
 28th   #73   ALEX RANSOM - SUZ
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
26th33rd24th
 29th   #70   KYLE CRYER - KAW
 YORKTOWN, VA 
37th21st31st
 30th   #20   TYLER WEYMAN - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
29th36th26th
 31st   #75   BLAKE POLSON - KAW
 ENNIS, TX 
39th29th25th
 32nd   #18   COLE PEARSON - KAW
 CULLMAN, AL 
31st32nd30th
 33rd   #23   NICK WALLACE - KTM
 ROCKFORD, IL 
35th22ndDNF
 34th   #81   HUNTER POARCH - YAM
 FORNEY, TX 
34th38th29th
 35th   #99   RYAN BURGGREN - SUZ
 NEW LENOX, IL 
38th37th28th
 36th   #63   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
9th25thDNS
 37th   #82   CHRISTIAN (CJ) CHAPARRO - SUZ
 EL PASO, TX 
40th39thDNF
 38th   #97   JYIRE MITCHELL - SUZ
 DEVONSHIRE, BA 
15th34thDNS
 39th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
32nd24thDNS
 40th   #22   AUSTIN SMITH - YAM
 SAINT MARYS, WV 
33rd27thDNS
 41st   #29   RIVER HANCOCK - YAM
 CONWAY, SC 
36thDNSDNS
 DNF   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
DNFDNSDNS
 
25. 85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #21   AUSTIN FORKNER - SUZ
 RICHARDS, MO 
1st2nd2nd
 2nd   #63   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
2nd4th1st
 3rd   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
3rd3rd3rd
 4th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICK, NJ 
5th8th4th
 5th   #17   JOSIAH NATZKE - YAM
 HAMILTON, NZ 
6th6th5th
 6th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
7th5th7th
 7th   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
8th11th9th
 8th   #92   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTON, MI 
11th7th12th
 9th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
10th13th14th
 10th   #76   SCOTT MESHEY - SUZ
 MT. JOY, PA 
15th14th11th
 11th   #38   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
4th34th8th
 12th   #72   DEREK KELLEY - SUZ
 EMMETT, ID 
12th27th10th
 13th   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - YAM
 ROLLA, MO 
9th12th29th
 14th   #20   TYLER WEYMAN - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
17th18th18th
 15th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
DNF9th6th
 16th   #43   AUSTIN SIGMAN - YAM
 TALLMADGE, OH 
19th22nd17th
 17th   #61   JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KAW
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
21st19th19th
 18th   #39   HUNTER SAYLES - KTM
 BRUCE CROSSING, MI 
16th21st24th
 19th   #33   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
23rd10th28th
 20th   #88   HUNTER BRAUN - SUZ
 WESTLAND, MI 
20th20th22nd
 21st   #11   COBE LEHNERTZ - YAM
 LODI, CA 
29th23rd13th
 22nd   #30   TODD MAKSYMIW - KAW
 WEST SUFFIELD, CT 
24th28th16th
 23rd   #91   BENJAMIN BROUILLARD - YAM
 BROOKLYN, CT 
22nd16th32nd
 24th   #15   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 REDDING, CT 
DNF15th15th
 25th   #23   NICK WALLACE - KTM
 ROCKFORD, IL 
26th29th20th
 26th   #19   DRAKE DEGAYNOR - SUZ
 RICHLANDS, NC 
30th17th33rd
 27th   #99   RYAN BURGGREN - SUZ
 NEW LENOX, IL 
33rd26th23rd
 28th   #28   MARK HUSHON, JR - SUZ
 DELTA, PA 
36th24th25th
 29th   #32   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
DNF1stDNF
 30th   #22   GRANT HECHT - SUZ
 SOMERSET, WI 
25th25th36th
 31st   #14   MICHAEL HAND - YAM
 MANTUA, OH 
32nd30th26th
 32nd   #31   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
18th40th31st
 33rd   #13   YASNIER LAUREANO - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
14th39thDNF
 34th   #82   CHRISTIAN (CJ) CHAPARRO - SUZ
 EL PASO, TX 
DNF33rd21st
 35th   #81   HUNTER POARCH - YAM
 FORNEY, TX 
35th36th27th
 36th   #75   BLAKE POLSON - KAW
 ENNIS, TX 
34th35th30th
 37th   #18   COLE PEARSON - KAW
 CULLMAN, AL 
28th37th34th
 38th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
27th31stDNF
 39th   #70   KYLE CRYER - YAM
 YORKTOWN, VA 
31st38th35th
 40th   #95   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
DNF32ndDNF
 41st   #42   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
13thDNFDNS
 DNF   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
DNFDNFDNS
 
26. 85 (12-14) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #98   CHRISTOPHER ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
4th2nd2nd
 3rd   #11   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
5th3rd3rd
 4th   #59   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
12th4th4th
 5th   #51   KADE WALKER - YAM
 WALDON, FL 
7th9th9th
 6th   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
3rd5th17th
 7th   #20   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
6th7th14th
 8th   #81   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
20th6th5th
 9th   #64   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
2nd28th7th
 10th   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
19th8th10th
 11th   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
10th12th19th
 12th   #61   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
8th14th20th
 13th   #23   KYLER WEST - KTM
 JACKSON, GA 
16th16th15th
 14th   #96   JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
 BELTON, TX 
13th13th21st
 15th   #24   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
11th25th12th
 16th   #31   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
38th11th6th
 17th   #52   NATHAN HAAS - SUZ
 GRAHAM, WA 
18th10th27th
 18th   #19   BRAD TURPIN - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
28th21st11th
 19th   #29   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
15th22nd26th
 20th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
14thDNF8th
 21st   #27   COLBY MORSE - SUZ
 FLAT ROCK, NC 
36th15th13th
 22nd   #65   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 Sparks, Nv 
23rd18th23rd
 23rd   #41   BRANDON GOURLEY - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
32nd20th16th
 24th   #86   JACOB WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
9th29th35th
 25th   #38   TANNER EARHART - KTM
 BLOUNTVILLE, TN 
22nd23rd31st
 26th   #18   MICHAEL DASILVA - KTM
 ST JEAN, QC 
DNF17th18th
 27th   #72   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
24th32nd25th
 28th   #44   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
21st30th30th
 29th   #69   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
34th27th22nd
 30th   #21   JARED JENNINGS - KAW
 PORT JERVIS, NY 
31st35th24th
 31st   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
26th38th29th
 32nd   #55   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
37th24th32nd
 33rd   #34   KOBY CONRAD - HON
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
25th36th38th
 34th   #12   SAMUEL REDMAN - SUZ
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
30th34th36th
 35th   #94   JERRY ROBIN - YAM
 HAMEL, MN 
27th33rd40th
 36th   #74   DARREN WALSH - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
39th37th28th
 37th   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
29thDNF33rd
 38th   #78   WESTEN WROZYNA - HON
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
40th31st34th
 39th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 OXFORD, MI 
17th19thDNS
 40th   #66   CAMERON MCADOO - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
35thDNF39th
 41st   #35   SHANE SMALLWOOD - YAM
 BEAVER, PA 
41stDNF37th
 42nd   #76   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
33rd26thDNS
 
27. 85 (12-14) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
2nd3rd2nd
 2nd   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
1st6th4th
 3rd   #11   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
9th7th1st
 4th   #59   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
5th12th3rd
 5th   #72   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
12th5th12th
 6th   #20   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
14th9th9th
 7th   #18   MICHAEL DASILVA - KTM
 ST JEAN, QC 
22nd4th7th
 8th   #51   KADE WALKER - YAM
 WALDON, FL 
10th10th15th
 9th   #64   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
4th26th6th
 10th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
6th1st31st
 11th   #61   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
11th15th14th
 12th   #40   ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
 HUFFMAN, TX 
7th32nd8th
 13th   #96   JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
 BELTON, TX 
28th11th11th
 14th   #65   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 Sparks, Nv 
19th16th18th
 15th   #77   AARON LEININGER - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
20th20th16th
 16th   #94   JERRY ROBIN - YAM
 HAMEL, MN 
8th28th21st
 17th   #66   TANNER BERRY - YAM
 EATONVILLE, WA 
24th17th17th
 18th   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
35th21st5th
 19th   #43   BODIE COLANGELO - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
37th2nd22nd
 20th   #19   BRAD TURPIN - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
23rd19th20th
 21st   #44   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
16th24th23rd
 22nd   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
31st23rd13th
 23rd   #33   JON BORRELLO - YAM
 DIGHTON, MA 
32nd18th19th
 24th   #39   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
39th22nd10th
 25th   #23   KYLER WEST - KTM
 JACKSON, GA 
34th13th24th
 26th   #10   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MONTERRY MEXICO, NL 
15th14thDNF
 27th   #81   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
25th8thDNF
 28th   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
3rd30thDNF
 29th   #41   BRANDON GOURLEY - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
13thDNF27th
 30th   #25   JAMES GARDINER - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
21stDNF25th
 31st   #48   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
38th25th26th
 32nd   #27   COLBY MORSE - SUZ
 FLAT ROCK, NC 
18thDNF30th
 33rd   #15   ROBERT STIERS - SUZ
 ALEXANDRIA, OH 
17th31stDNF
 34th   #52   NATHAN HAAS - SUZ
 GRAHAM, WA 
33rd29th29th
 35th   #24   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
26thDNF28th
 36th   #69   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
29th33rdDNF
 37th   #86   JACOB WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
36thDNFDNF
 38th   #74   DARREN WALSH - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
27th27thDNS
 39th   #67   BLAKE ROTHENSTINE - KAW
 ALABASTER, AL 
30thDNFDNS
 40th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 OXFORD, MI 
40thDNSDNF
 DNF   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #21   JARED JENNINGS - KAW
 PORT JERVIS, NY 
DNFDNSDNS
 
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #75   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
1st2nd1st
 2nd   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
2nd1st2nd
 3rd   #71   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
5th4th3rd
 4th   #43   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
4th3rd8th
 5th   #58   ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
6th6th9th
 6th   #19   SCOTT CARPENTER - SUZ
 LENOX, MA 
13th8th5th
 7th   #48   JOHN SHORT III - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
15th10th10th
 8th   #82   TITAN IMMEL - YAM
 ADAIR, IA 
7th16th12th
 9th   #42   DAKOTA ROBINS - KTM
 DENVER, IN 
9th15th16th
 10th   #95   ALEXANDER ODELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
11th12th17th
 11th   #20   AUSTIN TOSKOV - YAM
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
17th13th11th
 12th   #31   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
14th21st7th
 13th   #14   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
DNF7th4th
 14th   #25   JAMES GARDINER - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
33rd5th18th
 15th   #23   STUART HARMON - HON
 THORNDALE, TX 
28th17th14th
 16th   #77   AARON LEININGER - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
29th11th21st
 17th   #10   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MONTERRY MEXICO, NL 
10th9thDNF
 18th   #22   JOEY DENEEN - YAM
 BEDFORD, PA 
20th22nd20th
 19th   #21   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
26th14th27th
 20th   #50   AUSTIN AVERY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
24th19th26th
 21st   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
27th28th19th
 22nd   #24   CARL K DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
18thDNF15th
 23rd   #59   JACOB BOSS - YAM
 ELKHORN, WI 
19th33rd23rd
 24th   #33   JON BORRELLO - YAM
 DIGHTON, MA 
22nd18th36th
 25th   #53   AUSTIN SIMPSON - KTM
 FINKSBURG, MD 
12th23rdDNF
 26th   #29   TYLER PARKINSON - KAW
 THORNVILLE, OH 
31st24th24th
 27th   #17   TAYLOR PERRY - KAW
 INEZ, KY 
38th31st13th
 28th   #46   TRAVIS INGRAM - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
21st32nd30th
 29th   #27   JACOB RUNKLES - SUZ
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
32nd20th31st
 30th   #49   TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
 WHEATLAND, CA 
16th36th33rd
 31st   #30   KEVIN TOMPKINS - SUZ
 PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 
35th27th28th
 32nd   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
34th25th32nd
 33rd   #47   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
36th35th22nd
 34th   #67   CODY WILLIAMS - KTM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
30th29th34th
 35th   #28   MASON PELPHREY - SUZ
 WEST PORTSMOUTH, OH 
37th30th35th
 36th   #89   TONY USKO - SUZ
 DOYLESTOWN, OH 
DNF34th29th
 37th   #26   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
40thDNF25th
 38th   #40   ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
 HUFFMAN, TX 
39thDNS6th
 39th   #41   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
3rdDNFDNS
 40th   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
8thDNFDNS
 41st   #76   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
25th26thDNS
 42nd   #11   LUKE PALONICOLA - KAW
 EAGLEVILLE, PA 
23rdDNFDNS
 
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #41   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
4th1st1st
 2nd   #75   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
1st3rd3rd
 3rd   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
3rd2nd4th
 4th   #71   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
5th9th2nd
 5th   #98   CHRISTOPHER ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
7th6th5th
 6th   #19   SCOTT CARPENTER - SUZ
 LENOX, MA 
17th10th6th
 7th   #53   AUSTIN SIMPSON - KTM
 FINKSBURG, MD 
14th14th9th
 8th   #82   TITAN IMMEL - YAM
 ADAIR, IA 
11th20th8th
 9th   #14   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
12th15th12th
 10th   #43   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
6th4thDNF
 11th   #42   DAKOTA ROBINS - KTM
 DENVER, IN 
27th19th7th
 12th   #70   TIMMY BADOUR - SUZ
 LAKE, MI 
29th12th13th
 13th   #21   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
16th22nd17th
 14th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
8th7thDNF
 15th   #58   ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
10th8thDNF
 16th   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
9thDNF11th
 17th   #59   JACOB BOSS - YAM
 ELKHORN, WI 
15th31st16th
 18th   #48   JOHN SHORT III - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
21st11th30th
 19th   #26   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
37th17th10th
 20th   #50   AUSTIN AVERY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
22nd30th14th
 21st   #23   STUART HARMON - HON
 THORNDALE, TX 
20th24th24th
 22nd   #22   JOEY DENEEN - YAM
 BEDFORD, PA 
18th27th25th
 23rd   #66   TANNER BERRY - YAM
 EATONVILLE, WA 
13th16thDNF
 24th   #47   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
26th29th18th
 25th   #46   TRAVIS INGRAM - KAW
 HAVANA, FL 
25th21st27th
 26th   #30   KEVIN TOMPKINS - SUZ
 PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 
33rd26th15th
 27th   #17   TAYLOR PERRY - KAW
 INEZ, KY 
32nd13th33rd
 28th   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
2nd5thDNS
 29th   #86   AUSTIN TOSKOV - YAM
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
35th25th21st
 30th   #95   ALEXANDER ODELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
DNF18th23rd
 31st   #38   CODY FINCHER - KAW
 DYESS, AR 
19th23rdDNF
 32nd   #24   OAK WELCH - KTM
 SCOTT DEPOT, WV 
24th33rd28th
 33rd   #49   TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
 WHEATLAND, CA 
30th34th22nd
 34th   #67   CODY WILLIAMS - KTM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
28th28th31st
 35th   #27   JACOB RUNKLES - SUZ
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
34th35th20th
 36th   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
36th32nd26th
 37th   #64   CODY PENWELL - SUZ
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
31st37th29th
 38th   #55   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
DNF38th19th
 39th   #28   PATRIC LONGO - SUZ
 SAN ANSELMO, CA 
DNF36th32nd
 40th   #93   AARON SANCHES - SUZ
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
23rdDNFDNS
 DNF   #31   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
DNFDNFDNS
 DNF   #18   ZACHARY LOEHR - KAW
 DECATUR, IL 
DNFDNFDNS
 
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #6   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
4th2nd1st
 2nd   #67   COLT NICHOLS - YAM
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
3rd1st4th
 3rd   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
6th4th3rd
 4th   #76   MATTHEW BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
5th3rd5th
 5th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
1st6th15th
 6th   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
9th5th9th
 7th   #68   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 DORAL, FL 
7th10th8th
 8th   #19   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
8th18th6th
 9th   #98   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
20th9th7th
 10th   #30   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
11th11th14th
 11th   #64   THOMAS CONVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
13th7th17th
 12th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
12th15th12th
 13th   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
15th16th10th
 14th   #37   CHANDLER LINDSAY - YAM
 MEBANE, NC 
16th13th16th
 15th   #75   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
2ndDNF2nd
 16th   #12   JOSHUA HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
17th12th20th
 17th   #18   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
10th29th13th
 18th   #63   JAKE BAUMERT - YAM
 BUCKNER, KY 
22nd20th11th
 19th   #16   DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
19th17th21st
 20th   #35   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
25th14th23rd
 21st   #36   SHANE MCELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
14th38th18th
 22nd   #49   ZACK AMBROSE - KTM
 THOMPSONS STATI, TN 
18th25th27th
 23rd   #50   CODY ROWE - YAM
 ABINGDON, VA 
21st26th25th
 24th   #61   AUSTIN KRUM - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
23rd23rd28th
 25th   #94   WARREN NELSON - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
37th21st19th
 26th   #51   JOSHUA CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
30th22nd29th
 27th   #92   DILLON FINLEY - YAM
 EDWARDSBURG, MI 
24th24th33rd
 28th   #21   RICKY HAMPSHIRE - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
28th19thDNF
 29th   #31   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
33rd32nd26th
 30th   #56   BRADY KIESEL - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNF8thDNF
 31st   #59   MICHAEL NORRIS - KTM
 HERRIN, IL 
27thDNF24th
 32nd   #87   THOMAS COLUZZI - KTM
 KEARNEYSVILLE, WV 
38th27th30th
 33rd   #17   BRANDON CARVALHO - YAM
 KAPAA, HI 
29th35th31st
 34th   #26   COLE VARTY - YAM
 EDSON, AB 
35th28th32nd
 35th   #53   WYATT FOWLER - YAM
 DALLAS, OR 
31st31st35th
 36th   #58   NICHOLAS FERRELL - HON
 TOWNSEND, DE 
39th37th22nd
 37th   #93   BRANDON WOLLENHAUPT - KTM
 CLOVER, SC 
32nd30th36th
 38th   #54   JOSH BIXLER - KTM
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
34th36th37th
 39th   #71   KURT ENDRES - KTM
 HASTINGS, MN 
DNF33rd34th
 41st   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
26thDNFDNS
 42nd   #99   BEAU BALDWIN - HON
 CONROE, TX 
36th34thDNS
 DNF   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
DNFDNFDNF
 
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #75   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
1st3rd2nd
 2nd   #26   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
4th2nd5th
 3rd   #44   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
11th1st1st
 4th   #95   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
5th4th4th
 5th   #64   THOMAS CONVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
2nd5th7th
 6th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
8th9th6th
 7th   #30   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
14th10th13th
 8th   #68   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 DORAL, FL 
12th6th20th
 9th   #18   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
17th17th9th
 10th   #12   JOSHUA HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
21st11th11th
 11th   #76   MATTHEW BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
7th34th3rd
 12th   #41   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
10th33rd8th
 13th   #67   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
3rd8thDNF
 14th   #63   JAKE BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
27th12th15th
 15th   #19   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
6th7thDNF
 16th   #36   SHANE MCELRATH - KAW
 CANTON, NC 
13th35th10th
 17th   #90   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
29th14th18th
 18th   #78   DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
 SHAWNEE, OK 
23rd20th22nd
 19th   #39   KRAE WELDON - KTM
 ALVIN, TX 
28th21st19th
 20th   #38   KYLE BITTERMAN - YAM
 ANDERSON, SC 
20th37th12th
 21st   #61   AUSTIN KRUM - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
25th22nd26th
 22nd   #16   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
15th18thDNF
 23rd   #98   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
18th19thDNF
 24th   #14   RYAN CLITES - SUZ
 HUNTINGDON, PA 
31st26th23rd
 25th   #22   BLAKE LILLY - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
22nd16thDNF
 26th   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
24th15thDNF
 27th   #15   CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
 TUMWATAER, WA 
40th28th14th
 28th   #92   DILLON FINLEY - YAM
 EDWARDSBURG, MI 
34th32nd16th
 29th   #58   NICHOLAS FERRELL - HON
 TOWNSEND, DE 
32nd27th24th
 30th   #70   TIMMY BADOUR - HON
 LAKE, MI 
35th23rd28th
 31st   #83   BRANDON RIEHM - KAW
 ANNANDALE, MN 
33rd31st25th
 32nd   #35   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
30thDNF21st
 33rd   #93   AARON SANCHES - SUZ
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
38th29th27th
 34th   #57   TYLER ALLEN - KAW
 CEDAR, MN 
37th25thDNF
 35th   #21   RICKY HAMPSHIRE - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
19th13thDNS
 36th   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
16th24thDNS
 37th   #31   TODD KRIEG - KAW
 ELYRIA, OH 
26thDNS17th
 38th   #80   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
9thDNFDNS
 39th   #11   BLAKE WEAVER - SUZ
 BAXLEY, GA 
36th30thDNS
 40th   #33   MARSHALL PILGRAM - KAW
 WATERTOWN, MN 
39th36thDNS
 41st   #42   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
41stDNFDNS
 DNF   #99   BEAU BALDWIN - HON
 CONROE, TX 
DNFDNSDNS
 
32. Girls (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #51   AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
 CLINTON, UT 
1st3rd1st
 2nd   #99   BRANDY RICHARDS - KAW
 HAVASU, AZ 
2nd1st2nd
 3rd   #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PT ST LUCIE, FL 
4th4th5th
 4th   #44   KACEY CURTIS - YAM
 THORNBURG, VA 
6th5th4th
 5th   #58   GRACIE VANHORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
7th7th7th
 6th   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
3rd6th12th
 7th   #19   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
12th8th8th
 8th   #48   TAYVA STROM - KAW
 HOULTON, WI 
8th9th13th
 9th   #74   RAESLEE WEIMER - SUZ
 OAKLAND, MD 
10th12th14th
 10th   #52   CHRISTINA OLDER - HON
 WEST COLUMBIA, SC 
32nd2nd3rd
 11th   #41   RYANN STACY - SUZ
 SHELBURNE, MA 
11th24th10th
 12th   #84   TAYLOR HIGGINS - HON
 MESQUITE, TX 
5th37th6th
 13th   #38   JESSICA GOOD - KAW
 WELLSBURG, WV 
19th14th16th
 14th   #26   DORIAN FRANZEN - KAW
 MECHANICSVILLE, VA 
17th16th19th
 15th   #46   JESSICA HANFORD - KTM
 PENSACOLA, FL 
20th15th18th
 16th   #77   SHAYLA STEPHENS - KAW
 FINKSBURG, MD 
23rd17th20th
 17th   #63   STEPHANY CABANZO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
DNF10th11th
 18th   #64   RACHAEL SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
24th22nd17th
 19th   #24   SHAYANNA WILSON - YAM
 HARRIS, MN 
13thDNF9th
 20th   #75   DEMI MILLER - KAW
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
16th19th30th
 21st   #23   HEATHER SNYDER - HON
 HANOVER, MD 
9th39th21st
 22nd   #98   MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
21st23rd25th
 23rd   #43   ABBRIELLE TARDELLI - KTM
 POTSDAM, NY 
15th13th41st
 24th   #25   ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
 BOUGE, KS 
37th11th23rd
 25th   #72   ELLEANA POULIS - HON
 LEANDER, TX 
22nd36th15th
 26th   #80   AMBER HILL - SUZ
 FLAT ROCK, NC 
14th20th40th
 27th   #81   JENNA WILLIAMSON - KAW
 WILMINGTON, NC 
25th26th26th
 28th   #91   JESSICA LITHERLAND - KTM
 NEWBURGH, IN 
28th18th32nd
 29th   #60   KENDALL CHASE - SUZ
 LUDLOW, MA 
18thDNF22nd
 30th   #28   MORGAN BATES - YAM
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
34th21st27th
 31st   #15   SHANNON GRIGAS - KAW
 NASHUA, NH 
29th29th28th
 32nd   #22   RACHAEL DORSEY - SUZ
 CUMMING, GA 
30th25th31st
 33rd   #82   BRITTNEY SPARKS - KAW
 LANCASTER, OH 
33rd27th29th
 34th   #47   ABIGAIL JACKS - KAW
 CHICKAMAUGA, GA 
27th28th34th
 35th   #76   ELICIA VALLIER - HON
 MILFORD, NH 
31stDNF24th
 36th   #67   RACHEL GUTISH - KTM
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
26th34th37th
 37th   #71   LARAE HARGUESS - SUZ
 WILLCOX, AZ 
36th33rd33rd
 38th   #42   CIERAH BISH - HON
 MTN HOME, ID 
35th38th35th
 39th   #94   SHELBY QUAST - KAW
 SPRING HILL, FL 
38th32nd38th
 40th   #18   CASSIDY BICKFORD - YAM
 COLO. SPRINGS, CO 
DNF31st36th
 41st   #73   ASPEN NEELY - KTM
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
39th35th39th
 42nd   #6   MARIAH MCNEILL - KAW
 CONWAY, SC 
DNF30thDNF
 
33. Women (14 Plus) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #4   ALEXAH PEARSON - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
2nd1st2nd
 2nd   #22   ERIKA COOK - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
3rd6th1st
 3rd   #20   MARRISSA MARKELON - KAW
 TRUMBULL, CT 
5th3rd4th
 4th   #99   KIRSTEN RAEMISCH - YAM
 MADISON, WI 
6th5th3rd
 5th   #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - KAW
 PT ST LUCIE, FL 
8th4th6th
 6th   #33   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
7th7th5th
 7th   #7   BRITTNEY ENDSLEY - YAM
 MARYVILLE, TN 
9th12th8th
 8th   #82   SADE ALLENDER - KAW
 SANFORD, ME 
12th8th12th
 9th   #17   BRANDEE PAYNE - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
10th9th13th
 10th   #36   SHELBY ROLEN - YAM
 BLAME, TN 
14th13th10th
 11th   #64   CADY PRESSLER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA CITY, IN 
19th11th9th
 12th   #21   TAYLOR LEVIC - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
11th21st11th
 13th   #41   CLOE SPAETH - YAM
 ST CHARLES, MN 
13th18th14th
 14th   #38   ASHLEIGH HALL - KAW
 SHADY POINT, OK 
15th14th17th
 15th   #61   SERRATIA GONZALEZ - HON
 ORMOND BCH, FL 
4th2ndDNF
 16th   #93   KAYLA SOLHEID - YAM
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
18th20th19th
 17th   #44   KAYLEEN WILLIAMSON - HON
 LARGO, FL 
23rd15th20th
 18th   #29   AMANDA BROWN - HON
 PASADENA, MD 
42nd10th7th
 19th   #19   TONI KIRBY - KAW
 TEMPLE, GA 
20th23rd16th
 20th   #12   NYKEA WILLIAMS - KAW
 LYNDONVILLE, VT 
16th16th27th
 21st   #34   MARIAH ANDREW - KAW
 POWNAL, VT 
25th17th18th
 22nd   #51   SAMANTHA SISINGER - HON
 ROCHESTER, IN 
17th35th15th
 23rd   #14   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 KIRKLAND, WA 
27th19th22nd
 24th   #66   VICTORIA PEARCE - YAM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
36th22nd21st
 25th   #63   NATASHA SMITH - HON
 BONO, AR 
22nd36th25th
 26th   #70   TONYA MANTSCH - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
40th26th23rd
 27th   #15   KENDRA HUGHES - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
41st24th24th
 28th   #79   VICTORIA SEAMANS - KAW
 LAKE VILLAGE, AR 
33rd28th29th
 29th   #35   MEGHAN JORDAN - SUZ
 KENTLAND, IN 
26th31st34th
 30th   #42   SONIA WILLIAMS - HON
 WINDSOR, NY 
24th25thDNF
 31st   #13   KAILYN MILES - KTM
 CONNELLY SPRINGS, NC 
28th34th30th
 32nd   #62   MACKENZIE MCADOO - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
29th27th36th
 33rd   #72   SANDRA RIOS - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
21st37th35th
 34th   #25   ROCHELLE CHARNOWSKI - HON
 CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 
30th33rd32nd
 35th   #84   KARLEE HUFF - YAM
 WINNSBORO, LA 
34th29th33rd
 36th   #32   JESSICA COATES - YAM
 KINGSPORT, TN 
39th32nd26th
 37th   #30   CRENNA ARBLASTER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
31st38th28th
 38th   #48   KRISA SWEENEY - KAW
 SEEWONK, MA 
38th30th37th
 39th   #37   LAUREN BAKER - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
37th39th31st
 40th   #59   JENNIFER BURTON - KAW
 GONZALES, CA 
1stDNFDNS
 41st   #16   ASHLEE SOKALSKI - YAM
 CHESTERFIELD, MI 
32ndDNFDNS
 42nd   #18   KRISTIN COSBY - YAM
 MCKINLEYVILLE, CA 
35thDNFDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 1403

Page Generated in: 0.540 Seconds